home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettRossignolFisherEnervitStonehamjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

General ranking

1803.IMWINKELRIED Jean-ClaudeSUI2:16.04,6
1804.WETTSTEIN HansruediSUI2:16.05,8
1806.KLÍMA JanCZE2:16.05,9
1807.MANZ WernerSUI2:16.06,1
1811.WEISS RogerSUI2:16.08,4
1812.PIZIO SilvioSUI2:16.08,9
1813.FANKHAUSER NiklausSUI2:16.09,3
1814.BRETTHAUER StefanGER2:16.09,9
1815.BEAUD BernardSUI2:16.10,9
1816.Keller RolfSUI2:16.11,0
1818.Abächerli FredySUI2:16.11,9
1823.Bigler ChristianSWE2:16.14,5
1823.REMY DavidSUI2:16.14,5
1829.CORTESI MatthiasSUI2:16.15,5
1830.Anderegg PeterSUI2:16.16,0
1832.GEGOUT PhilippeFRA2:16.16,9
1833.CAVIEZEL CurdinSUI2:16.17,2
1834.Blumenthal DanielSUI2:16.18,3
1836.PORST JürgenGER2:16.18,4
1837.GRÜRING StefanSUI2:16.19,0
1840.KIRCHNER LukasGER2:16.20,8
1841.BIGLER AdrianSUI2:16.21,3
1842.Keusch WillySUI2:16.21,4
1843.FÜRSINGER RichardSUI2:16.22,2
1845.RAUCH RetoSUI2:16.22,7
1846.KARLSSON StefanSWE2:16.24,1
1848.VIENNET NoëlFRA2:16.25,4
1850.TRUTMANN StefanSUI2:16.26,0
1853.HENTSCHEL OskarGER2:16.28,8
1854.Klinger UlrichGER2:16.30,0
1855.Wagner MartinSUI2:16.30,1
1856.LAURENT MichelSUI2:16.30,2
1857.PELICAN Placi GiusepSUI2:16.30,3
1861.SCHILTER RolandSUI2:16.31,9
1864.GISLER RolfSUI2:16.33,0
1867.Treffer MartinAUT2:16.34,2
1868.WOLFF ReinerGER2:16.34,9
1869.MATARESE RolandFRA2:16.35,8
1870.ELVEDI CasperSUI2:16.36,1
1871.KOUZMIN BorisRUS2:16.36,3
1872.CHEVALIER YannickFRA2:16.37,4
1873.Beyeler ErnstSUI2:16.37,8
1874.ZENDER Gian DuriSUI2:16.39,5
1875.GRAF SabineGER2:16.40,4
1877.Shlykov VitaliyRUS2:16.41,9
1878.VON GRÜNIGEN ErnstSUI2:16.42,1
1881.FONTANIVE RiccardoITA2:16.46,5
1882.DEGELO WalterSUI2:16.47,7
1883.PORTA SimoneITA2:16.49,2
1884.GEESER HerbertSUI2:16.50,2
1886.GOOD BeatSUI2:16.51,0
1887.WEINGART Hans-UlrichSUI2:16.51,4
1888.TORGERSEN ErikNOR2:16.51,6
1889.RICKENBACH MartinSUI2:16.52,1
1890.CURTI RetoSUI2:16.52,9
1891.WASER HeiriSUI2:16.53,7
1892.TAM CarloSUI2:16.54,3
1892.WERNER RicoGER2:16.54,3
1894.WEIBEL DanielSUI2:16.55,0
1897.BRANDSTÄTTER MatthiasAUT2:16.55,3
1899.SUMMERMATTER DanielSUI2:16.57,6


next rankings:

1801 - 1900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions