home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiStonehamSki SkettRossignolFisherAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

General ranking

6404.ZIERMANN AngelikaGER2:55.58,2
6405.Kletzmayr KarlAUT2:55.59,2
6408.MAURI GiuseppeITA2:56.00,2
6409.EUGSTER BeatSUI2:56.00,7
6410.MOSER MartinSUI2:56.01,4
6412.BENZ FridolinSUI2:56.01,8
6414.TSCHOPP KonradSUI2:56.02,4
6415.GAUDENZ DuriSUI2:56.02,6
6416.TSCHOPP CaroleSUI2:56.03,4
6416.HALSER ErichGER2:56.03,4
6419.HELDSTAB ThomasSUI2:56.03,8
6420.MARXER DanielaSUI2:56.04,0
6422.ZELLER EmilSUI2:56.05,2
6424.NUSSBAUM RitaSUI2:56.06,1
6426.OBER FranzGER2:56.06,8
6428.FLURY AndreasSUI2:56.07,7
6431.KAASA SturlaNOR2:56.09,7
6432.DAROVEC MilosSVK2:56.11,1
6433.WURST PeterGER2:56.11,7
6435.KNECHT PeterSUI2:56.14,2
6436.HUBER GerhardGER2:56.15,5
6437.WALTER HansSUI2:56.15,7
6438.NAJMAN JaroslavCZE2:56.15,9
6439.PAJASMAA AriSUI2:56.16,2
6440.HILLER RONIGER NicoleSUI2:56.16,8
6441.WENZEL Jan-OliverGER2:56.16,9
6443.ERD TinaGER2:56.19,1
6444.BJÖRK KyöstiSWE2:56.19,3
6445.SCHÜEBER StefanSUI2:56.19,7
6447.ANGST MarkusSUI2:56.21,0
6450.GASSER WendelinSUI2:56.21,8
6451.GARBELY GeorgSUI2:56.21,9
6453.HIRSCH ThomasITA2:56.23,2
6454.MAZZOLENI MarioITA2:56.23,8
6459.STEMPLINGER HedwigGER2:56.25,3
6460.JOLLER ErikaSUI2:56.26,2
6464.BONOMI LucianoITA2:56.29,6
6465.ZIEGLER RolandSUI2:56.29,9
6467.STOCK MichaelGER2:56.31,9
6468.DÄNZER HermannSUI2:56.32,5
6469.Morger ArnoldSUI2:56.33,1
6470.ZEMP KonradSUI2:56.34,1
6471.Schäfli BeatSUI2:56.34,2
6472.Huber SarahSUI2:56.36,2
6473.SCHILD MichaelSUI2:56.36,6
6474.HEIL BenediktSUI2:56.37,5
6478.SCHAFROTH ErnstSUI2:56.39,3
6479.MOOS ErnstSUI2:56.40,2
6480.ROHRER DoraSUI2:56.40,3
6486.HÜBNER GerhardGER2:56.43,3
6487.PASINI AnitaSUI2:56.43,4
6488.KLEINE UlrikeGER2:56.43,7
6489.KEYMOLEN MichaelBEL2:56.43,9
6490.MAGGIO ClaudioSUI2:56.44,4
6491.SCHNEIDER GernotGER2:56.44,6
6493.FILLIGER MariaSUI2:56.45,4
6494.FRIEDLI AndreasSUI2:56.45,7
6495.KIANK SiegfriedGER2:56.46,1
6496.HOFER SabrinaSUI2:56.47,0
6497.FANKHAUSER HansSUI2:56.47,8


next rankings:

6401 - 6500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions