home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiStonehammarathon skierSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewearRossignolAmmergauer AlpenFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

General ranking

6801.KEINTZEL ErnstGER2:59.46,6
6802.SCHNEIDER HansruediSUI2:59.47,7
6806.WILD BrunoSUI2:59.50,4
6808.JASKO VladimirSVK2:59.50,7
6814.KREPP RobertAUT2:59.54,4
6815.ERNI OttoSUI2:59.54,7
6816.ABÄCHERLI FlorianSUI2:59.55,6
6819.Richter HansSUI2:59.56,5
6821.HAAS NicoleSUI2:59.56,6
6823.Polt LeoEST2:59.57,9
6828.ROHRER PeterSUI3:00.01,0
6829.VIECELLI SimonaSUI3:00.01,1
6830.NEUKOMM HansruediSUI3:00.02,8
6831.FORSTER MarkusSUI3:00.02,9
6832.GSPONER PaulSUI3:00.03,1
6834.KÖMETER MartinSUI3:00.04,5
6835.MUTZNER HansSUI3:00.05,2
6836.Gressbach ElisabethSUI3:00.06,5
6837.FRITSCHE WernerSUI3:00.07,3
6838.LUGINBÜHL UrsulaSUI3:00.07,5
6839.HÄRDI HerbertSUI3:00.07,7
6841.Morger AdrianSUI3:00.10,0
6842.JAAG TobiasSUI3:00.10,2
6846.BENZ MaxSUI3:00.11,8
6847.ZIMMERLI HeinzSUI3:00.12,0
6848.KEIL DirkGER3:00.12,8
6850.CARNOVALI GiuseppeITA3:00.13,4
6854.BURGENER PaulSUI3:00.15,7
6855.DOLDER UrsSUI3:00.16,1
6858.RÄPPLE HelmutGER3:00.17,5
6860.CAILHOL RobertFRA3:00.17,9
6861.Graf UrsSUI3:00.18,9
6864.WINTERHALDER LeonardoSUI3:00.19,7
6865.JASKOLLA LudwigGER3:00.20,3
6868.KOSCHKA HorstGER3:00.21,4
6869.SCHÖNENBERG PeterSUI3:00.22,1
6870.REINHARD AlexanderSUI3:00.22,5
6875.LANDIN MathiasSWE3:00.25,1
6876.SCHLABACH AndreasGER3:00.25,8
6877.PETERER ErnstSUI3:00.25,9
6880.OGGIER GabiSUI3:00.26,7
6883.Fischer StefanSUI3:00.29,2
6884.DÖRIG MartinSUI3:00.30,0
6885.CVOROVIC MitarSUI3:00.30,6
6888.REICHLIN GerhardSUI3:00.32,2
6889.LOOSER FelixSUI3:00.32,3
6891.BINER AlexanderSUI3:00.34,0
6891.JUCHLI Patrick B.SUI3:00.34,0
6894.FACCHINI LiciaITA3:00.34,1
6899.HOWALD JudithSUI3:00.39,5


next rankings:

6801 - 6900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions