home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherFis skiRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitmarathon skierStonehamSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

General ranking

7501.ANDERMATT DennisSUI3:08.12,5
7504.BALDINGER RogerSUI3:08.13,9
7505.HOF-SIPPL CorneliaSUI3:08.14,1
7506.Zähner RolandSUI3:08.14,5
7510.ISENEGGER MarianneSUI3:08.17,2
7511.PFAMMATTER WernerSUI3:08.17,8
7514.RITZ PeterSUI3:08.19,7
7515.RIBELI MichaSUI3:08.20,5
7516.Foster NormanSUI3:08.21,2
7518.FISCHER ErichSUI3:08.22,6
7521.LOUDA MilosCZE3:08.24,0
7522.ZAMARIOI EnzoITA3:08.25,8
7523.MEIENBERGER UrsSUI3:08.25,9
7524.TOMASCHETT MarcSUI3:08.26,3
7528.KÜBLER UrsulaSUI3:08.30,0
7529.KOLB WernerSUI3:08.31,6
7530.PRAXMARER DieterAUT3:08.31,9
7531.STAUFFER UrsSUI3:08.34,1
7534.CODONI JosefSUI3:08.35,1
7535.FLECKEN StephanGER3:08.36,1
7536.DING BernhardGER3:08.36,6
7539.BEUGGER Hans-PeterSUI3:08.40,1
7542.Steiner JürgSUI3:08.42,0
7543.SCARAMELLA AdrianoSUI3:08.42,1
7544.HERZOG SeppSUI3:08.42,3
7546.ROHNER BarbaraSUI3:08.43,8
7550.SCHENK MaxSUI3:08.45,1
7552.VOGLER DietmarGER3:08.46,1
7553.MEYER ThomasFRA3:08.46,6
7554.ABBET Jean-MarieSUI3:08.47,1
7559.SCHREITER AndreGER3:08.54,9
7561.CECH VratislavCZE3:08.55,6
7561.HUMBERTCLAUDE RobertFRA3:08.55,6
7563.CORDONE Jean-FrancisFRA3:08.57,0
7565.AREGGER PhilippSUI3:09.00,1
7566.EGGER DanielSUI3:09.00,2
7568.IMESCH FredySUI3:09.01,0
7569.IMWINKELRIED BernhardSUI3:09.01,2
7572.HAAS KatrinSUI3:09.03,6
7573.CANAVESIO CesareITA3:09.06,4
7574.LAGORI CarlaITA3:09.07,6
7576.HOFER ElsbethSUI3:09.10,0
7577.HUBER ErnstpeterSUI3:09.10,3
7582.LUDWIG FrankGER3:09.15,3
7583.LORETAN BrigittaSUI3:09.16,5
7584.TISCHMACHER RolfGER3:09.16,6
7585.MARON ChristianSUI3:09.17,0
7587.PARANTAINEN LeenaSUI3:09.18,2
7587.BRUNSCHWILER PhilippSUI3:09.18,2
7590.WEISS ConradSUI3:09.20,8
7594.KÄLIN MeinradSUI3:09.22,7
7595.BLÄSI GeorgesSUI3:09.23,2
7599.SCHUSTER MartinCZE3:09.28,5
7600.KONKOL WitoldSUI3:09.29,4


next rankings:

7501 - 7600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions