home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherRossignolFis skiEnervitjulbo-eyewearStonehammarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

14.03.2004 42 km FT

General ranking

9602.FÄSSLER ThomasSUI3:46.49,5
9603.Thurnherr ChristophSUI3:46.50,2
9604.ZOLIN AlfonsoSPA3:46.51,4
9605.STÖCKLI StefanSUI3:46.52,2
9608.SÄRÉN OveSWE3:46.55,6
9609.ZEHNDER HarrySUI3:46.57,0
9614.BÄTTIG ChristofSUI3:47.04,8
9619.RETTENMUND BernhardSUI3:47.14,4
9620.KÖPPEL MarcoSUI3:47.15,4
9624.BRUNNER JochenSUI3:47.21,6
9627.SONDERER PaulSUI3:47.25,9
9630.DEFLORIN PhilippSUI3:47.31,9
9631.WEBER JoachimGER3:47.32,3
9633.Rutishauser MarianneSUI3:47.35,3
9634.LANG MichaelSUI3:47.35,4
9638.SCHMIDT-BÄUMLER UlrichGER3:47.48,5
9640.WINKLER AlfredGER3:47.55,9
9641.AEBLI DominikSUI3:47.56,4
9644.EDMANSON KimAUS3:48.07,1
9645.DARTMAN SörenSWE3:48.07,7
9646.VECCI UmbertoITA3:48.16,1
9651.GNADEBERG JulesNED3:48.24,1
9652.Schulze WolfgangGER3:48.26,0
9653.BÖSCH KlausSUI3:48.26,8
9653.SILVA AlessandroITA3:48.26,8
9656.ANGELETTI EttoreITA3:48.28,3
9656.OBERHOLZER ThomasSUI3:48.28,3
9658.HAJEK AmedeusAUT3:48.28,9
9661.NYSTRÖM AnnSWE3:48.32,7
9663.BERTSCHI BeatSUI3:48.36,0
9664.BACHMANN ArnoldSUI3:48.39,6
9667.JOST UrsSUI3:48.50,1
9669.KRÄHENBÜHL ChristianSUI3:48.52,4
9674.UMIKER MaxSUI3:48.57,2
9675.Gut ChristianSUI3:48.59,8
9677.BURCH MartinaSUI3:49.01,1
9679.VON MAY STEINEGGER LilianeSUI3:49.04,9
9682.WATKINS MatthewUSA3:49.11,8
9688.ORBELLI MarcoITA3:49.26,3
9691.HERMANSSON ChristerSWE3:49.32,1
9693.NORÉN FolkeSWE3:49.33,5
9694.ENGELS HerbertGER3:49.36,4
9697.BOSIO FulvioSUI3:49.39,4
9698.Behm Terho T KSWE3:49.40,1
9700.GRANERI BarbaraITA3:49.41,7


next rankings:

9601 - 9700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions