home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolmarathon skierEnervitSki SkettFisherStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

26.02.2005 51 km FT

General ranking

1201.OLIPHANT William JUSA03:16:03.3
1202.WINTERS Barry AUSA03:16:07.3
1204.OLSON KevinUSA03:16:14.3
1205.SERENO David FUSA03:16:14.9
1206.TRUMPER Mark WUSA03:16:16.6
1207.Christensen DonnanUSA03:16:18.4
1210.KOSHNICK Robert AUSA03:16:26.4
1211.CRAYCHEE John FUSA03:16:26.6
1213.ROBERTS Jeffrey SUSA03:16:33.4
1214.De Wette Nico WUSA03:16:35.2
1215.TURNBULL Andy DUSA03:16:38.6
1216.ANDERSON Richard GUSA03:16:39.5
1217.CHRISTMAS James CUSA03:16:40.1
1218.HANSEN JR Basil WUSA03:16:40.7
1219.MULENBURG Larry JUSA03:16:41.8
1220.INNO KadiEST03:16:51.3
1221.INNO AinEST03:16:51.7
1222.WOLFF JosephUSA03:16:57.0
1223.CAPACIO Ronald LUSA03:16:57.2
1224.ARCHIBALD JeffUSA03:17:03.9
1225.TREASURE Jeffrey SUSA03:17:10.9
1229.WEITZ Thomas EUSA03:17:31.2
1231.DERAUF Judy AUSA03:17:34.8
1233.BOUCHER DavidUSA03:17:35.7
1235.JIRSCHELE Thomas JUSA03:17:36.7
1236.REDETZKE Ryan DUSA03:17:38.5
1238.FROST MichaelUSA03:17:43.9
1239.POLING Jerry PUSA03:17:44.5
1240.Vanden Brook Jimmy PUSA03:17:45.4
1241.BAUMGARTEN Randall LUSA03:17:45.9
1243.NEMETZ Mark AUSA03:17:47.4
1244.WELLS BradleyUSA03:17:48.2
1246.JOHNSTON JerrittUSA03:17:53.5
1253.NARVESON Stephen PUSA03:18:10.8
1255.ST ONGE FrancesUSA03:18:12.6
1256.BURNS John RUSA03:18:23.8
1260.Courtine HerveFRA03:18:29.1
1261.LOTTO Sandy LUSA03:18:29.7
1262.Olson Teresa MUSA03:18:31.4
1263.SORENSON MaggieUSA03:18:31.9
1265.Reš JakobSLO03:18:34.3
1266.HOLTE Paul SUSA03:18:37.5
1267.TAGGART Thomas SUSA03:18:37.6
1268.OLSON Scott AUSA03:18:39.5
1270.CHADWICK John CUSA03:18:46.1
1271.Barry William FUSA03:18:49.8
1272.DAHL David MUSA03:18:53.0
1273.LEWIS PerryUSA03:18:53.6
1274.HEIKKINEN BobUSA03:18:55.0
1275.KACHELMEIER Paul AUSA03:18:56.9
1276.CURTES Michael DUSA03:18:57.4
1277.Kuznia Ken JUSA03:18:58.8
1278.DIETRICH John RUSA03:19:05.7
1279.SCHUMACHER Douglas LUSA03:19:08.5
1281.SMITH ScottCAN03:19:13.8
1282.VERBOOMEN StevenUSA03:19:15.6
1283.CLARK R RandallUSA03:19:16.1
1285.REZARCH EricUSA03:19:20.6
1286.BACKMAN Susan JUSA03:19:21.4
1288.STONE HankUSA03:19:23.6
1289.KIRSCHEN GunterGER03:19:24.6
1290.BOWE Allen MUSA03:19:25.4
1291.Chapman AlysonUSA03:19:28.3
1292.MAVEC Joe AUSA03:19:29.4
1293.FIELDS Greg WUSA03:19:30.5
1295.SOMMERS Paul TUSA03:19:36.4
1296.Chiodo Steve TUSA03:19:43.5
1297.CLAY SamuelUSA03:19:44.3
1298.GOSS BrendaUSA03:19:45.6
1299.WAGAR Ann MUSA03:19:56.3


next rankings:

1201 - 1300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions