Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

26.02.2005 51 km FT

General ranking

1301.WAGENER John AUSA03:19:58.1
1302.KRUSE Dennis VUSA03:19:58.5
1304.PERHAJ AntonSLO03:20:08.3
1307.MC LOON StevenUSA03:20:13.7
1308.ARNTZEN John EUSA03:20:21.0
1309.TAYLOR Leslie VUSA03:20:21.9
1310.IVENS Kevin PUSA03:20:23.1
1311.MARTIN Leslie LUSA03:20:28.3
1312.ALGEO ChrisCAN03:20:29.7
1313.BRANCAMP Maurice EUSA03:20:30.4
1314.PULTZ BarryUSA03:20:31.7
1317.Craemer Michael HUSA03:20:36.8
1319.OSTROM Marcia RUSA03:20:42.9
1320.WALKER Paul AUSA03:20:42.9
1321.Halberg Aaron JUSA03:20:43.5
1322.REEVES Mathew JUSA03:20:44.9
1323.ODIO George CUSA03:20:45.9
1324.Stevens James AUSA03:20:46.7
1326.RAND JasonUSA03:20:50.1
1327.BELL David PUSA03:20:51.1
1328.PYATSKOWIT Joshua WUSA03:20:53.6
1331.Drew Skip KUSA03:20:59.2
1332.Mulawka SteveUSA03:21:00.6
1334.STANLEY Diane LUSA03:21:04.7
1336.LITZAU Jack TUSA03:21:11.6
1337.EVERSON Scott NUSA03:21:11.6
1338.GEIB MattUSA03:21:18.1
1339.ANFANG James GUSA03:21:18.3
1340.DRYER MarkUSA03:21:18.9
1342.TEMME Mark CUSA03:21:27.8
1343.ZUZEK DaleUSA03:21:28.9
1344.VAN VALIN TadUSA03:21:30.1
1345.SPLAN Kathryn EUSA03:21:31.2
1346.VORPAHL Robert JUSA03:21:38.7
1347.RADEMAKER William WUSA03:21:40.9
1348.BERNATZ Greta CUSA03:21:44.4
1349.BENNETT Jennifer MUSA03:21:44.5
1350.LEIN ReedUSA03:21:49.4
1351.PINKERTON Tad BUSA03:21:49.5
1352.TARNOW Michael AUSA03:21:51.0
1353.ANDERSON Daniel MUSA03:21:56.0
1354.JODA Peter JUSA03:21:56.9
1355.SACKMANN Richard MUSA03:21:57.3
1356.STOVEY Patricia AUSA03:21:59.7
1358.Eben Eric MUSA03:22:07.4
1359.CARDWELL Dale RUSA03:22:09.7
1360.SCHLECHT Michael JUSA03:22:10.0
1361.HIMES Katherine EUSA03:22:15.1
1363.JOHNSON Gary AUSA03:22:23.5
1364.SCHNEIDER William JUSA03:22:25.8
1366.SOBAL LarryUSA03:22:29.7
1367.BURGER HeidiUSA03:22:30.6
1368.OLSON Jeffrey SUSA03:22:36.0
1370.WALSH Bob JUSA03:22:38.0
1371.Hayman Brian PUSA03:22:38.6
1372.MAELAND IvarNOR03:22:40.3
1373.SHATTUCK Jim BUSA03:22:41.1
1374.BUDWEG Ward JUSA03:22:43.1
1376.HANTZ David JUSA03:22:55.6
1379.GRAY Jeff AUSA03:23:00.0
1381.YOUNG Gregory LUSA03:23:02.8
1382.NAJMAN JaroslavCZE03:23:06.0
1383.GERST Thomas SUSA03:23:11.8
1384.DURKEE Paul AUSA03:23:15.3
1385.ENGEBRETSON Marcia LUSA03:23:16.6
1386.JULIE Daniel EUSA03:23:17.9
1388.BURCH Robert LUSA03:23:26.0
1389.MEDLIN Joseph AUSA03:23:27.7
1392.Viken Eric SUSA03:23:30.9
1393.VOIGT GunterGER03:23:39.9
1394.Read Harry WUSA03:23:40.7
1395.MYERS Larry JUSA03:23:41.4
1397.CARROLL Andrea RUSA03:23:42.8
1398.MORLEY ChristopherUSA03:23:53.3
1399.SUND Michael JUSA03:23:53.8
1400.KLEIN Thomas BUSA03:23:54.9


next rankings:

1301 - 1400






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Gatineau Loppet

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)