Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

26.02.2005 51 km FT

General ranking

1802.ANKLAM James AUSA03:39:28.3
1804.SCRIMGEOUR Tom JUSA03:39:29.7
1805.SMITH Daniel CUSA03:39:31.3
1806.HYYPIO David BUSA03:39:31.9
1808.ERICKSON Paul RUSA03:39:38.0
1810.HENJUM Amy NUSA03:39:43.3
1812.EVANS LewUSA03:39:51.2
1814.MODE Mitch AUSA03:39:55.3
1816.EICHE Paul WUSA03:40:05.9
1817.GALLAGHER Thomas FUSA03:40:06.8
1818.ROOD Kelly LUSA03:40:07.4
1819.MROZ MarekUSA03:40:11.1
1820.DUNAWAY Thomas JUSA03:40:15.6
1824.VOLLEN Tolly OUSA03:40:19.9
1825.PAULSON David AUSA03:40:20.0
1826.FALCH Ronald FUSA03:40:22.6
1828.Watzke Brian EUSA03:40:24.5
1829.Schram Gary LUSA03:40:25.5
1831.BUSE Paul AUSA03:40:26.6
1832.GILBERTSON Shelly FUSA03:40:28.6
1833.JANSSEN Gary JUSA03:40:29.0
1834.WOOD Ronald JUSA03:40:29.3
1835.Zajakowski John CUSA03:40:30.2
1836.GRAHAM Michael DUSA03:40:32.0
1837.LIEDL Chad PUSA03:40:35.3
1838.STANNARD Paul FUSA03:40:36.2
1839.LEBEAU OlivierCAN03:40:36.2
1840.WALKER Kenneth AUSA03:40:36.7
1841.COUSINS Richard TUSA03:40:37.9
1843.ZIEGLER RobertUSA03:40:44.4
1844.KOSCHMANN Carl JUSA03:40:45.2
1845.PALMA Charles CUSA03:40:46.5
1846.SCHOVILLE Pamela GUSA03:40:47.6
1847.HAASE Michael AUSA03:40:49.2
1848.KESSLER Charles SUSA03:40:50.8
1849.EICHHORN Ronald DUSA03:40:51.9
1850.STOFFREGEN Gale LUSA03:40:52.9
1852.GARRISON Mark SUSA03:40:58.5
1854.WILCOX David CUSA03:41:06.2
1856.YOUNG MarcUSA03:41:07.2
1858.MAIFELD Randy GUSA03:41:10.1
1861.Naslund Robert HUSA03:41:22.3
1862.BORGNES Arne MUSA03:41:22.4
1863.Rhude David JUSA03:41:24.3
1864.JENSEN Thomas EUSA03:41:25.5
1865.MARTY Mark EUSA03:41:26.2
1868.CHIZEK David JUSA03:41:33.1
1869.CASPER TomUSA03:41:34.4
1870.OLSON Paul CUSA03:41:41.9
1871.MEYER JosephUSA03:41:42.2
1872.KIMMEL Daniel CUSA03:41:43.3
1873.Meyer TomUSA03:41:45.6
1874.Leifeld Nicholas CUSA03:41:46.7
1876.BERGH David CUSA03:41:47.2
1877.Amato DuaneUSA03:41:52.6
1878.POLENCHECK Robert HUSA03:41:52.7
1880.UBBELOHDE Michael DUSA03:42:00.1
1882.BRANDT Charles LUSA03:42:01.9
1886.JOHNSON Bruce LUSA03:42:19.0
1887.WAGENER SandyUSA03:42:24.3
1888.DIENER Andrew KUSA03:42:28.8
1889.LARSEN Chris EUSA03:42:29.2
1891.YORK Kent MUSA03:42:33.7
1893.SCHEMPF Todd AUSA03:42:39.7
1894.ARGABRIGHT Jessica MUSA03:42:41.8
1895.GLADITSCH Mary RUSA03:42:42.2
1897.STAUT Aaron JUSA03:42:45.0
1899.JOY CharlieUSA03:42:45.6
1900.JOHNSTON RichardUSA03:42:47.8


next rankings:

1801 - 1900






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)