Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

The current database enables the following:


ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

26.02.2005 51 km FT

General ranking

102.BICH BrianUSA02:22:48.7
103.STIEN John CUSA02:22:50.6
105.ONTHANK Clifford AUSA02:22:54.0
106.Wikgren Kenneth RUSA02:22:54.3
107.ROGERS Philip TUSA02:22:54.5
108.WALKER Henry JUSA02:22:57.1
109.GREENE Gregory TUSA02:23:01.2
110.MELNYCHENKO AndrewUSA02:23:03.5
111.THEYERL Ted WUSA02:23:12.0
112.HENRIKSEN Brian HUSA02:23:17.8
113.CHILDS AlexanderUSA02:23:25.4
114.SCHULTE Mark WUSA02:23:27.9
115.SELLERS Steve SCAN02:23:31.9
116.SWIFT TimUSA02:23:37.8
118.Dreger Ross AUSA02:23:47.1
119.NAGODE DavidUSA02:23:49.7
120.SCHULTZ James MUSA02:23:51.3
123.LIMBERG Allen WUSA02:24:31.1
124.Lushanko Anthony CUSA02:24:44.0
125.MYHR KasperNOR02:24:56.7
127.BYRNES Mark PUSA02:25:26.5
128.STEWARD Alec MUSA02:25:30.2
133.LINDSLEY Allan JUSA02:25:49.8
135.ZAK MattUSA02:25:53.0
136.ANDERSON RandyUSA02:25:58.3
138.MAGNUSON Marcus RUSA02:26:12.3
139.BELZ DavidSUI02:26:28.7
142.CAMPBELL DanUSA02:26:33.6
144.CRAIG Todd RUSA02:26:41.9
145.PARMAN Mark DUSA02:26:46.3
147.ABRAHAM PeterUSA02:26:55.8
148.SARTAIN JeremyUSA02:26:56.6
149.NESVOLD Scott AUSA02:26:57.2
150.EDER IreneUSA02:26:59.5
151.LANDGRAF David WUSA02:27:00.1
152.SWANSON Michael JUSA02:27:01.9
154.MULLEN James EUSA02:27:07.1
155.Adams Jay HUSA02:27:08.0
158.TEDLUND Thomas AUSA02:27:16.8
159.BRINKEMA CoreyUSA02:27:18.7
160.ALEXSON Clayton CUSA02:27:23.4
161.HAUSER Scott EUSA02:27:31.8
162.LARSON Abigail JUSA02:27:34.2
163.PENGELLY EvanUSA02:27:35.3
165.DUNDON James MUSA02:27:39.6
166.KAY Eugene AUSA02:27:41.5
167.KAY ClintonUSA02:27:47.3
168.REE Scott MUSA02:27:50.3
169.BRADLEY Jeff AUSA02:27:50.8
171.RIPP KennethUSA02:27:52.9
172.MENSE Deno EUSA02:27:59.8
173.BATDORF Niles JUSA02:28:04.7
175.SENCHEA IonUSA02:28:07.6
176.MEYER ThomasFRA02:28:09.5
178.WORSNOP Gregory AUSA02:28:20.3
179.MYERS Michael JUSA02:28:26.2
181.POLLARI Donald CUSA02:28:37.6
182.KALSCHEUR Craig JUSA02:28:38.2
185.BRIDGES David AUSA02:29:00.2
188.RYAN Matthew JUSA02:29:18.7
189.SANBORN Jonathan HUSA02:29:25.3
190.ERICKSON Brad JUSA02:29:31.4
191.SCHNEIDER John MUSA02:29:37.6
193.HUNTER IanUSA02:29:39.5
196.CHRISTOPHERSON David AUSA02:29:40.0
198.HAAG Michael FUSA02:29:56.9
199.HAGGENMILLER JosephUSA02:29:58.9
200.HANSON Allen RUSA02:30:00.7


next rankings:

101 - 200






  
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
La Transjurassienne
FWC Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
American Birkebeiner
WL Next race approaching
left to...
Tartu Maraton

Download Marathon Skier Magazine

Marathonskier.com
WORLDLOPPET
SKI FEDERATION

Loc. Stalimen 4, Stadio Del Salto
I-38037 Predazzo (Tn), Italy
Phone: +39.0462.501110
Fax: +39.0462.501120
Email: info@worldloppet.com

All Rights Reserved © 2015 Worldloppet Ski Federation

Impressum | Powered by   Juniper-XS - Cavalese (Tn)