home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamEnervitmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenRossignolFis skiFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

26.02.2005 51 km FT

General ranking

2501.GISLASON Scott HUSA04:07:41.0
2502.NELSON TimothyUSA04:07:44.9
2503.DALEY EdwardUSA04:07:45.8
2505.WHITMORE BradUSA04:07:48.0
2506.WINCHESTER DarrenUSA04:07:53.4
2507.BROWNELL Kurt AUSA04:07:56.1
2511.THATCHER John CUSA04:08:07.8
2512.HED PaulUSA04:08:10.9
2513.HENNING Daniel NUSA04:08:12.4
2515.HOPPER Virginia BUSA04:08:15.9
2516.Howell Donald AUSA04:08:16.1
2518.FAIT Mary JoUSA04:08:20.7
2521.LEHMAN PaulUSA04:08:31.5
2522.WILLIAMSON Wayne AUSA04:08:33.3
2523.HANSELL Kristine RUSA04:08:33.8
2524.Carlson Stephen FUSA04:08:35.1
2526.STEPHENSON John NUSA04:08:40.5
2528.Duffy ThomasUSA04:08:45.5
2530.MADDOX MaryUSA04:08:49.7
2531.SAULD Alfred JUSA04:08:52.1
2533.OLSEN KaareNOR04:08:58.5
2534.Schenck Jeffrey WUSA04:09:09.3
2536.CARLSON Nancy LUSA04:09:17.3
2539.HAUSLADEN Mary EllenUSA04:09:22.8
2541.TREMAINE William JUSA04:09:23.3
2542.LEEMKUIL Helen MUSA04:09:29.1
2544.CARANI ChristopherUSA04:09:29.7
2546.HEYWORTH Joshua PUSA04:09:31.0
2547.WALL Lucas JUSA04:09:31.4
2551.HEINRICH John TUSA04:09:45.7
2554.HANSELL Chuck EUSA04:09:56.8
2555.ANDRZEJCZAK Scott PUSA04:09:57.5
2556.HAVENS Jeffrey FUSA04:09:57.9
2557.ROSENBAUM David PUSA04:10:01.6
2558.FRENZEL RegineGER04:10:05.6
2560.THURLOW Peter MUSA04:10:07.6
2561.DUNDORE Harry CUSA04:10:14.5
2562.KOEBERT Robb FUSA04:10:15.6
2563.Menacher Max AUSA04:10:16.1
2564.POLZIN Jeffrey KUSA04:10:20.7
2565.CODET GilbertFRA04:10:22.1
2567.CALLAHAN Teresa MUSA04:10:24.1
2568.Smith Charles VUSA04:10:34.3
2569.FICHTER Gary LUSA04:10:44.2
2570.SEGUIN ClareUSA04:10:46.6
2574.REAM Elmer MUSA04:11:02.8
2576.WEBBER Mark EUSA04:11:04.0
2580.HEFLIN Paul GUSA04:11:14.5
2581.WINTER Bernard JUSA04:11:16.4
2582.JOSEPH AndrewUSA04:11:17.1
2583.SCHMITT Kevin RUSA04:11:20.1
2588.MOUSER Matthew JUSA04:11:43.8
2589.BAUER William HUSA04:11:45.2
2590.GRACIE Elizabeth LUSA04:11:50.7
2591.MEILAHN Peter SUSA04:11:53.6
2592.SOBOTTA Russell RUSA04:11:54.8
2594.VAVRA MichaelUSA04:11:55.9
2596.UDVARI-SOLNER MarkUSA04:11:57.2
2597.RITCHIE John WUSA04:12:14.7
2598.JOHNSTON Kurt EUSA04:12:16.6
2600.Thornton Ralph CUSA04:12:30.7


next rankings:

2501 - 2600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions