home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettmarathon skierFisherRossignolEnervitjulbo-eyewearStonehamAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

26.02.2005 51 km FT

General ranking

3201.SCHULZE Ronald WUSA04:50:43.1
3202.DAGELEN Dianne LUSA04:50:46.9
3205.HUTTON Alan JUSA04:51:01.6
3210.SPERSTAD Kris AUSA04:51:40.3
3211.CARLSTED Roy MUSA04:51:41.9
3212.MALONEY Ron KUSA04:51:55.6
3213.WILLIAMS Nathan AUSA04:52:00.6
3218.Eroe Edward RUSA04:52:28.9
3219.ROSENDAHL William FUSA04:52:35.7
3220.TOURNOUR Kathleen MUSA04:52:38.9
3224.THYMIAN David MUSA04:52:47.9
3226.GRABOWSKI Steve WUSA04:52:51.9
3227.VAN HOOF Thomas MUSA04:52:53.2
3232.KINNEY Maureen LUSA04:53:21.5
3233.DZUBAY Jeremy CUSA04:53:25.4
3234.CASEY Stephen LUSA04:53:28.1
3235.WINGFIELD Mary DUSA04:53:34.7
3239.Duke Terry MUSA04:53:50.9
3240.CLOUTIER Jim VUSA04:53:56.2
3241.STRAUSS Richard HUSA04:53:58.0
3244.RICHARDS Jeffrey CUSA04:54:13.0
3245.MAHER Donald WUSA04:54:16.8
3247.KRAUS JosephUSA04:54:22.3
3251.HOPPER RichardUSA04:54:56.7
3252.LOFDAHL Peter JUSA04:55:00.1
3254.PAULU Christine AUSA04:55:03.2
3255.Thompson PeterGBR04:55:09.1
3256.SOUKUP PetrCZE04:55:16.2
3257.HEIMSCH John DUSA04:55:23.8
3258.GLOOR Paul EUSA04:55:27.8
3259.LEMENS Paul BUSA04:55:37.9
3261.Cook Linda P.USA04:55:47.3
3262.HERNKE Robert HUSA04:56:00.3
3265.KARLOVICH Susan LUSA04:56:24.5
3267.LARSON Karl CUSA04:56:29.1
3268.GRABOWSKI Charles RUSA04:56:47.7
3269.COUEY Randy JUSA04:56:52.9
3270.DUBOIS Frank JUSA04:56:54.3
3271.DEJONGH David EUSA04:56:55.7
3272.STAHL Willard RUSA04:56:56.7
3273.BALSIGER David FUSA04:57:03.0
3274.LUPO Louella AUSA04:57:04.2
3276.Stein Michael VUSA04:57:14.4
3278.CARANI LynetteUSA04:57:24.5
3284.PEBLER LukeUSA04:57:41.0
3285.JODA Kevin RUSA04:57:41.5
3286.Joerpeland MagnarNOR04:58:00.0
3287.Loeland Iris ScottNOR04:58:01.5
3289.ZIGERLIG Ernie WUSA04:58:09.8
3290.GOKOO Cynthia AUSA04:58:22.8
3291.BLAIN Nancy AUSA04:58:25.4
3292.FISCHER Edwin DUSA04:58:32.8
3293.DODIG TracieUSA04:58:40.9
3294.SINNING BarbUSA04:58:43.1
3295.VERSTEGEN Louis GUSA04:58:45.6
3296.HUMPHREY JasonUSA04:58:51.0
3297.TORCHIA Patricia AUSA04:58:57.0
3298.OLLINGER Mark GUSA04:59:08.5
3299.NORDGREN Peter DUSA04:59:09.2
3300.Dumas Eugene RUSA04:59:11.2


next rankings:

3201 - 3300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions