home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFis skimarathon skierFisherAmmergauer AlpenStonehamjulbo-eyewearEnervitSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

26.02.2005 51 km FT

General ranking

3401.KALEITA GaryUSA05:10:03.0
3402.DAGELEN Peggy AUSA05:10:08.1
3404.BICHLER Howard JUSA05:10:11.5
3405.YACHINICH Robert GUSA05:10:17.6
3407.SIMONSON Robert MUSA05:10:34.8
3408.SOHNS DavidUSA05:10:49.2
3409.VINCENT Pamela LUSA05:10:52.6
3410.HAYES David NUSA05:10:53.2
3413.DAVENPORT Robert CUSA05:11:34.6
3415.CANTRILL Herbert LUSA05:11:41.4
3416.KOSCHMANN Timothy DUSA05:11:44.3
3418.DETTLE Thomas CUSA05:11:58.1
3420.STUBER LyndaUSA05:12:05.2
3421.BROWN Susan PUSA05:12:09.6
3423.SONNENBERG Dale GUSA05:12:15.0
3427.GREYMONT David MUSA05:12:30.0
3428.CZYPINSKI Robert WUSA05:12:31.2
3429.O'MEARA ConnorUSA05:12:36.6
3431.SIMON John JUSA05:12:48.2
3432.HAHN EdwardUSA05:13:08.2
3434.ROE Greg MUSA05:13:14.4
3437.EINSPANIER Andrew TUSA05:13:35.1
3438.LANDAUER KenUSA05:13:36.7
3439.LANDAUER KurtUSA05:13:37.0
3443.Staskowski Paul AUSA05:13:58.2
3445.BERRY Bruce BUSA05:14:03.2
3446.GUHL Timothy JUSA05:14:27.5
3447.BABLER David AUSA05:14:29.8
3449.BIE RickUSA05:14:55.8
3450.KARWOSKI Gene GUSA05:15:05.0
3451.JOZWIK Gregg JUSA05:15:30.6
3452.GUDMUNDSON Gloria JUSA05:15:47.8
3453.BOHNHORST Mark AUSA05:15:49.9
3459.JOHNSON JayUSA05:16:44.6
3461.Orcutt Steven EUSA05:17:18.9
3462.CLASON Tim JUSA05:17:18.9
3465.Dunham Jeffrey LUSA05:17:21.8
3466.SOLEIM JR Clarence AUSA05:17:24.5
3467.KANIA Deborah EUSA05:17:35.1
3469.SWANSON Dave WUSA05:17:39.1
3470.BRUNA JosefCZE05:17:41.0
3471.WILSON Pamela MUSA05:17:57.3
3477.STAUT RebeccaUSA05:18:38.4
3481.HERRINGTON JamesUSA05:20:10.5
3484.FRIEDEL Thomas PUSA05:20:45.3
3485.CZYPINSKI Jeffrey NUSA05:20:48.7
3487.MAINES WillUSA05:21:17.7
3488.GORECKI John HUSA05:21:20.3
3490.FORBES Sue RUSA05:21:37.6
3491.THOMPSON John WUSA05:21:40.0
3497.SERAFIN MarkUSA05:22:22.3
3499.DUBBS WilliamUSA05:22:56.2
3500.SIGGELKOW Steven CUSA05:23:10.9


next rankings:

3401 - 3500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions