home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettRossignolmarathon skierFisherStonehamEnervitFis skiAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

26.02.2005 51 km FT

General ranking

3701.KNUTSON Raymond VUSA05:59:46.3
3702.HUTCHISON Wayne CUSA05:59:48.1
3703.SCHULZ Bill AUSA05:59:50.5
3704.KLIPPEL Barbara JUSA05:59:55.9
3707.WILKINSON Daniel RUSA06:00:58.1
3709.HAUGSTAD David EUSA06:01:15.1
3710.LOVAAS JohnUSA06:01:18.8
3712.PETERSON Kathleen IUSA06:01:27.8
3713.NAGEL Allison LUSA06:01:40.3
3716.Walker JohnUSA06:02:26.0
3717.HANDMACHER Bonnie HUSA06:02:26.0
3718.NELSON Steven LUSA06:02:47.7
3725.BUCKLES Julie RUSA06:03:56.6
3729.JONES DougUSA06:05:06.1
3730.MISIK Paul TUSA06:05:25.1
3732.DAVIS Megan RUSA06:06:06.7
3734.VERSTEGEN Martin GUSA06:06:28.4
3735.DEMLER James GUSA06:06:33.8
3736.WATTS James SUSA06:06:39.1
3737.HEIMANN GinnyUSA06:07:03.9
3741.COONEN Jessie MUSA06:08:50.5
3742.STEINGRABER Scott PUSA06:09:07.4
3744.COUCH JohnUSA06:09:46.3
3745.HEFLIN Joseph MUSA06:10:04.6
3746.LUNDBERG David LUSA06:10:15.2
3747.COUEY KarenUSA06:10:28.2
3748.RIEBE Floyd OUSA06:10:30.5
3751.HEILIGENSTEIN JimUSA06:11:10.3
3752.THORBJORNSEN BrianUSA06:11:22.5
3756.JENSEN DawnUSA06:12:30.0
3762.MYLI Kari BUSA06:14:30.3
3763.KARSHNA Judith MUSA06:15:07.9
3766.BOTHUN Darald NUSA06:16:41.9
3769.LINDSKOOG Jacqueline AUSA06:18:26.6
3770.BARTOCCI Frank DUSA06:19:24.1
3771.ISAACSON Linda RUSA06:19:26.1
3777.SORENSEN Ivar WUSA06:21:31.5
3778.LONG Bridget AUSA06:22:24.9
3780.RADOSEVICH Frank CUSA06:22:33.7
3781.MARTINSEN Barbara KUSA06:22:35.4
3785.ORDWAY JohnUSA06:23:38.5
3786.PICKETT William EUSA06:23:49.4
3787.DIGMAN Daniel GUSA06:23:59.6
3788.OLSON Douglas MUSA06:23:59.8
3789.MIERS Pati AUSA06:24:00.0
3790.OLSON John FUSA06:24:00.3
3791.SCHILLING Jill RUSA06:24:58.8
3792.SCHILLING Kathleen AUSA06:24:58.9
3793.VAN SICKLEN Michael BUSA06:25:06.6
3795.THOFERN Rita MUSA06:26:39.4
3798.STENMARK AllanUSA06:27:09.4
3800.HERMOLIN JosephUSA06:27:33.7


next rankings:

3701 - 3800





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions