home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fisherjulbo-eyewearEnervitStonehamAmmergauer AlpenFis skiRossignolmarathon skierSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

26.02.2005 51 km FT

General ranking

3801.Bell Gregory RUSA06:29:00.1
3802.KUBENA Gregory JUSA06:29:47.2
3803.SAXMAN Susannah KUSA06:29:49.8
3805.CUCCIA Hank JUSA06:29:54.0
3808.SISULAK Thomas FUSA06:30:10.6
3809.SISULAK Randall KUSA06:30:10.8
3810.BUCKLES GarryUSA06:30:11.3
3811.KELLEY Gregg WUSA06:30:36.0
3812.SIEGRIST KathleenUSA06:31:42.0
3816.KNOX Mary JUSA06:32:54.9
3817.PREMO Philip AUSA06:32:58.9
3818.LEUTHE David PUSA06:33:18.0
3821.DIEBALL Jim WUSA06:35:21.1
3828.WOOD David RUSA06:38:31.4
3829.PETERSON Troy LUSA06:38:38.0
3831.BERRY Ann LUSA06:39:04.6
3833.JOZWIK Sheila EUSA06:39:46.1
3834.SCHOLFIELD ConnieUSA06:40:10.5
3835.VAN DEVEN GaryUSA06:40:51.4
3836.EHASZ JamesUSA06:41:16.0
3837.TREMEL BarbaraUSA06:41:20.2
3838.PALMQUIST Bonnie MUSA06:41:30.1
3840.MCDONNELL John JUSA06:41:36.8
3841.PAULU Boyd RUSA06:41:59.3
3843.SCHUMACHER SR Jon RUSA06:42:48.8
3846.BUSE Charles RUSA06:45:21.8
3847.BRONSTON RuthUSA06:45:22.0
3852.WIEGAND NancyUSA06:51:05.1
3856.ORSO John MUSA06:51:48.8
3857.BEHRINGER Dave LUSA06:52:14.4
3858.WILLIS Ann LUSA06:52:21.0
3859.CORCORAN MichelleUSA06:52:23.4
3862.KOSTALIK MichaelUSA06:53:23.8
3863.LAMARCHE Kristina EUSA06:53:33.7
3864.LEE CassandraUSA06:53:42.9
3865.JOHNSRUD Phillip KUSA06:53:56.2
3866.BOUSHELE Mark PUSA06:54:12.9
3872.GABEL Joseph JUSA06:57:25.3
3876.BOPP DoraUSA06:59:20.6
3877.APPS SteveUSA06:59:48.1
3879.BITTERMAN Anthony LUSA07:00:30.7
3880.BURG James PUSA07:00:35.0
3882.SIRKO AlbertUSA07:02:26.5
3886.HENNING Keith MUSA07:03:22.8
3889.HARRIS Sally SUSA07:05:51.1
3892.CHARLTON MarkUSA07:07:59.0
3893.FINLEY Leo VUSA07:08:08.0
3894.MILLER Michael AUSA07:08:15.1
3896.EICHMAN Anthony PUSA07:08:27.8
3897.EICHMAN Mitch FUSA07:08:31.6
3900.SCHILLING Ervin AUSA07:09:28.5


next rankings:

3801 - 3900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions