home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skimarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFisherRossignolSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewearStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

American Birkebeiner

26.02.2005 51 km FT

General ranking

302.SCHULDT Dan RUSA02:37:09.2
304.WIMMER Markus AUSA02:37:20.5
305.KERN ErichUSA02:37:24.8
306.INGDAL JohnnyUSA02:37:26.2
307.HOLMAN DavidUSA02:37:27.2
308.Dieringer Brad DUSA02:37:32.2
309.ANDERSON David SUSA02:37:32.6
310.BARNES Jacob IUSA02:37:36.0
311.SCHROEDER Karl LUSA02:37:41.0
312.STAMM John EUSA02:37:42.7
313.SHELDON Todd JUSA02:37:53.3
314.SHELERUD Steve WUSA02:37:56.1
316.LACKEY AnthonyUSA02:38:03.6
317.TIETZE KyleUSA02:38:11.4
318.KEIM ClaytonUSA02:38:15.9
319.NIENSTAEDT JohnUSA02:38:19.3
320.Batdorf NilesUSA02:38:21.8
322.HITTLER William DUSA02:38:27.6
323.LAUE Matthew WUSA02:38:32.1
324.HOVILA GaryUSA02:39:04.1
325.MENK Jeremiah SUSA02:39:05.4
326.NAUTA KoryUSA02:39:19.8
329.NIEMI PauletteUSA02:39:41.8
330.IVEY MikeUSA02:39:42.1
331.ANDERSON CharlesUSA02:39:43.0
332.FISH BrettUSA02:39:45.4
333.GABRIEL PaulUSA02:39:50.2
334.PEARSON Jennifer LUSA02:39:54.5
336.JOY William JUSA02:40:01.6
337.WALTERS Mark SUSA02:40:05.0
338.OSTAZESKI Joseph JUSA02:40:09.8
339.TUMBLESON Jeff AUSA02:40:12.2
340.PASTEN Mark JUSA02:40:14.4
341.DIMARIA DannyUSA02:40:15.0
342.MUNDAHL John TUSA02:40:15.7
343.Kincheloe Mark EUSA02:40:15.9
344.SKILLICORN BradUSA02:40:17.9
345.MARTIN JakeUSA02:40:19.4
346.HOLLIDAY-WELSH Diane MUSA02:40:24.3
348.LAVICK Gregory PUSA02:40:29.8
349.KOSS TomUSA02:40:35.8
350.SCHUETZ Dan PUSA02:40:43.8
351.HOWARD Mark SUSA02:40:49.0
352.SCHOENING PaulUSA02:40:52.7
353.DEWEESE Samuel RUSA02:40:56.3
354.STAGGS Jeff WUSA02:41:00.8
355.MARKS Jeff JUSA02:41:03.9
356.SANDS Steve HUSA02:41:04.5
357.GAIER Thomas HUSA02:41:05.3
358.SCHUPP Daniel GUSA02:41:06.4
359.ANDREW Timothy WUSA02:41:08.0
360.OJA Brent AUSA02:41:10.3
363.Fairman Robert KUSA02:41:19.4
364.HAGEN Jonathan EUSA02:41:36.0
365.BISCHOFF James EUSA02:41:37.8
366.HALTVICK Paul BUSA02:41:40.6
367.ROBERTS Duncan LUSA02:41:45.4
368.MOGREN Kenneth JUSA02:41:48.3
369.BERNTSON Daniel GUSA02:41:49.8
370.GROSS Gary PUSA02:41:50.4
371.RUNDMAN JoanUSA02:41:52.2
372.GOTZSCHE Michael EUSA02:41:52.3
373.Smith Brian JUSA02:42:01.0
375.BUSHLAND Marty JUSA02:42:06.2
376.HAZEL KenUSA02:42:09.9
377.KETTERHAGEN Daryl MUSA02:42:11.4
378.CLARK Richard CUSA02:42:12.3
379.SCHULER Thomas JUSA02:42:16.2
381.MANNION Jamie PUSA02:42:25.3
382.JOHNSON NicholasUSA02:42:33.6
383.NIEMI RaymondUSA02:42:40.6
385.MARUGG Parrish CUSA02:42:45.3
386.BATDORF Per JUSA02:42:45.6
387.WESTLUND Kevin JUSA02:42:47.1
388.RALSTON Scott MUSA02:42:54.4
390.BODUCH DouglasUSA02:42:57.5
391.MORGAN Jonathan LUSA02:42:57.6
392.NELSON Josie EUSA02:42:59.5
393.JENNIK PeterUSA02:43:05.2
394.LEE DuaneUSA02:43:08.3
395.JACKSON Scott RUSA02:43:10.9
396.FLANAGAN-HAAG Michelle MUSA02:43:12.6
399.QUINN CarolUSA02:43:18.1


next rankings:

301 - 400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions