home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFis skiAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki SkettRossignolEnervitmarathon skierStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

20.02.2005 76 km FT

General ranking

501.PARENT HervéFRA05:22:19.2
502.CRETIN Jean NoëlFRA05:22:28.7
503.POLTERA PhilippeSUI05:22:33.7
504.RIXTE DanielFRA05:22:40.9
505.BERBINEAU AntoineFRA05:22:53.8
506.JACQUOT PierreFRA05:22:56.8
507.MARTINEZ DanielFRA05:23:10.2
508.LANDREAUD BrunoFRA05:23:13.9
509.MIQUEU SébastienFRA05:23:16.8
510.GRACIANNETTE NicolasFRA05:23:32.7
511.RAMUS ClaudeFRA05:23:34.6
512.VUILLAUME DavidFRA05:23:37.1
513.NICOD AntoineFRA05:23:38.2
514.GIRARD EricFRA05:23:49.7
515.TOTTOLI EmilienFRA05:23:50.4
516.AMIOTTE JoëlFRA05:23:57.8
517.WATT AlastairSCO05:24:03.0
518.WELLMANN MatthiasGER05:24:05.0
519.INVERNIZZI YvanFRA05:24:06.2
520.LOUIS Pierre-EtienneFRA05:24:17.5
521.FOURNIER AurélienFRA05:24:17.6
522.PONCET ThierryFRA05:24:19.0
523.VOITOUX ChristianFRA05:24:42.7
524.PESCHOUD BrunoFRA05:24:50.2
525.JEANNIN JeanFRA05:24:54.7
526.JUHEN SébastienFRA05:25:05.3
527.GUINCHARD ThierryFRA05:25:07.9
528.LECLERC PhilippeFRA05:25:07.9
529.MAHUT BrunoFRA05:25:10.0
530.THOUVEREY FranckFRA05:25:10.5
531.FATET EmilienFRA05:25:14.6
532.HARZALLAH ThierryFRA05:25:15.2
533.CARBO CamilleFRA05:25:20.8
534.ROBERT Jean ManuelFRA05:25:30.4
535.MERMET CédricFRA05:26:05.4
536.BRAS LaurentFRA05:26:10.0
537.PREVOT FrancisFRA05:26:17.3
538.BERNARD ChristopheFRA05:26:34.4
539.BOVY MichelFRA05:26:36.6
540.HUMBERT FrédéricFRA05:26:37.6
541.PICART Jean-LucFRA05:26:38.4
542.MONNET FranckFRA05:26:39.4
543.PERRET Jean PierreFRA05:26:40.8
544.NICOT LaurentFRA05:26:42.4
545.CHYPRE VincentFRA05:26:45.5
546.BRAUD Jean MarcFRA05:26:52.6
547.AUBIN NicolasFRA05:26:55.3
548.BOUVIER MartialFRA05:26:59.3
549.CANESSA AlainFRA05:27:00.8
550.BÖHM AndreasGER05:27:09.9
551.TAXIL RomainFRA05:27:17.8
552.LE MONNIER OlivierFRA05:27:19.8
553.SUESSBIER GerdGER05:27:22.0
554.ONILLON EmmanuelSUI05:27:39.6
555.ROY Philippe**FRA05:27:40.3
556.MONNET HervéFRA05:27:43.1
557.Mainier DominiqueFRA05:27:43.9
558.FLEURIOT VincentFRA05:27:58.6
559.EXCOFFIER ClaudeFRA05:28:02.4
560.BEJANNIN RaphaelFRA05:28:03.3
561.SERET DanielFRA05:28:04.8
562.ORHAN Jean-BaptisteFRA05:28:10.8
563.GREUSARD GillesFRA05:28:17.4
564.PETITE LionelFRA05:28:28.0
565.MALLET Hubert*FRA05:28:32.3
566.GUINCHARD Christophe*FRA05:28:38.3
567.THOUVENEL DanielFRA05:28:46.0
568.BOURGEOIS Jean CharlesFRA05:28:50.9
569.TALAND RémiFRA05:28:54.2
570.VUITTENEZ OlivierFRA05:28:55.3
571.OBERLI LucSUI05:28:55.9
572.MORIN SébastienFRA05:29:14.4
573.PETITE JosetteFRA05:29:27.6
574.LAMOUREUX OlivierFRA05:29:28.4
575.NORMAND VincentFRA05:29:31.7
576.BOAND PhilippeSUI05:29:32.7
577.GIMONDI AlainFRA05:29:43.5
578.KRUMMENACHER BeatSUI05:29:48.7
579.LOCATELLI BenoîtFRA05:29:58.2
580.LINK ElisabethGER05:30:07.8
581.MEDARD Claude PhilippeFRA05:30:12.6
582.GAUTHIER Jean ClaudeFRA05:30:20.3
583.BAILLY-SALINS TomFRA05:30:20.7
584.Raichon SébastienFRA05:30:23.4
585.LECLERC Emmanuel*FRA05:30:24.5
586.NICOLAS LucFRA05:30:37.2
587.VUITTENEZ MauriceFRA05:30:41.1
588.TOURNIER FranckFRA05:30:42.8
589.REGNIER ThierryFRA05:30:51.6
590.CHARPIN PatrickFRA05:30:56.3
591.CUINET MarcelFRA05:30:59.3
592.LAURY MarcFRA05:30:59.6
593.BEAUDOING DenisFRA05:31:02.7
594.GEGOUT Jean MichelFRA05:31:08.6
595.CAMPESTRE Jean MarcFRA05:31:11.3
596.JANOT PierreFRA05:31:11.8
597.VANNOD FrédéricFRA05:31:12.5
598.BRENET OlivierFRA05:31:13.7
599.LACROIX Jean SébastienFRA05:31:17.0
600.KISLYAKOV VladimirRUS05:31:39.2


next rankings:

501 - 600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions