home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettFishermarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFis skiEnervitRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

La Transjurassienne

20.02.2005 76 km FT

General ranking

801.CLERC DanielFRA05:44:58.3
802.CHAILLET MichelFRA05:44:59.7
803.BUSCH VincentFRA05:45:06.7
804.LEPEULE PatrickFRA05:45:11.8
805.LIVIDINI AlainFRA05:45:13.8
806.GROS MichelFRA05:45:14.9
807.BARRET PascalFRA05:45:14.9
808.BOUCHARD BenjaminFRA05:45:16.9
809.ROOS PierreFRA05:45:27.1
810.PITON SébastienFRA05:45:28.6
811.BRUTILLOT JérémieFRA05:45:34.4
812.COURVOISIER FabriceFRA05:45:35.3
813.KIRCHNER LukasGER05:45:38.1
814.BRYNER MartinSUI05:45:42.3
815.GIRARDOT HervéFRA05:45:42.9
816.VUILLET ChristianFRA05:45:44.3
817.MOUGIN EricFRA05:45:47.0
818.VERDOYA Jean LouisFRA05:45:54.0
819.SCHRUOFFENEGER VincentFRA05:45:58.4
820.VOLPI FranckFRA05:46:04.6
821.LAVERGNAT AiméFRA05:46:10.5
822.JORCIN SamuelFRA05:46:29.5
823.MENGIN PhilippeFRA05:46:29.9
824.VERNEREY OlivierFRA05:46:35.4
825.PILLARD DidierFRA05:46:36.6
826.MYKOLOW GrégoryFRA05:46:38.2
827.GREGOIRE HenriBEL05:46:39.6
828.LAURENCE JackieFRA05:46:47.7
829.DUCRET JérémieFRA05:46:48.8
830.ROBBE CyrilFRA05:46:50.0
831.SUSS ClaudeFRA05:46:50.9
832.BAHY ChristianFRA05:46:54.5
833.CHAUFFAUD DominiqueFRA05:46:58.1
834.FUMEX JacquesFRA05:46:58.6
835.PERRAD PatriceFRA05:46:59.6
836.ROY FabriceFRA05:47:01.9
837.VALLA MichelFRA05:47:02.9
838.PATAKI ClaudeFRA05:47:03.0
839.POMMIER CédricFRA05:47:03.6
840.GOGUELY ClaudeFRA05:47:12.4
841.JULLIARD PhilippeFRA05:47:17.1
842.VICIER JosephFRA05:47:20.1
843.PETIT-MAIRE BernardFRA05:47:20.8
844.CANARD PhilippeFRA05:47:23.7
845.ROB Jean-LouisFRA05:47:29.1
846.PETITPREZ AntoineFRA05:47:31.9
847.DUC AlainFRA05:47:33.2
848.DULIEU ArnaudFRA05:47:51.4
849.GRAPPE RaymondFRA05:47:52.9
850.SIMON CyrilFRA05:47:53.0
851.SCHWEINBERGER BerndLUX05:47:59.2
852.CHABOT Jean-FrançoisFRA05:48:00.8
853.NICOLET BenoîtFRA05:48:05.5
854.GRILLON ClaudeFRA05:48:07.7
855.ELAIN DenisFRA05:48:09.1
856.POIZAT EricFRA05:48:14.7
857.LAVIGNE ClaudeFRA05:48:18.8
858.DUVILLARD ChristianFRA05:48:27.7
859.FICHOT JulienFRA05:48:27.9
860.MARCOUX AlainFRA05:48:34.4
861.HUSSON FabriceFRA05:48:34.7
862.CONTAT LaurentFRA05:48:38.5
863.ZIMMERMANN FranckFRA05:48:38.7
864.BERTOT Jean LouisFRA05:48:44.7
865.BLONDEAU Jean-FrancoisFRA05:48:46.1
866.GUISOLAN YvesFRA05:48:46.3
867.HAUTY PierreFRA05:48:49.9
868.ESTEVES BrunoFRA05:48:53.9
869.LONCHAMPT RichardFRA05:48:54.7
870.BOURGEOIS NicolasFRA05:48:58.1
871.CHABOD BenoîtFRA05:49:01.0
872.ROUSSEL AlbanFRA05:49:02.6
873.MILLET ThibaultFRA05:49:03.1
874.NIVOU AlainFRA05:49:03.7
875.THOREL ThierryFRA05:49:10.0
876.GAUTHIER THUM FabienneSUI05:49:10.4
877.BLANC FrancisFRA05:49:18.1
878.FILHOL GillesFRA05:49:25.9
879.BORCARD ChristopheFRA05:49:37.6
880.ROSSATO DimitriITA05:49:40.2
881.DALL'ACQUA RudyFRA05:49:40.3
882.SOLIGNAC HervéFRA05:49:41.8
883.GAGNEPAIN DavidFRA05:49:46.2
884.PERDREAU GéraldFRA05:49:46.5
885.GLANZMANN WalterSUI05:50:01.1
886.MENESTRIER JeanFRA05:50:02.1
887.CHATEL CyrilleFRA05:50:03.3
888.HOCQUART Jean BriceFRA05:50:04.3
889.CHUAT FrédéricFRA05:50:05.5
890.MOREL MichelFRA05:50:09.7
891.POUX-BERTHE Jean ClaudeFRA05:50:11.5
892.MARCHAL NorbertFRA05:50:14.2
893.GIRARDCLOS Jean ClaudeFRA05:50:15.7
894.DELHOMME DominiqueFRA05:50:16.7
895.HERGOTT JulienFRA05:50:25.9
896.ROUSSEAU FrédéricFRA05:50:35.5
897.ROUTIN ManuelFRA05:50:36.2
898.BURDIN PierreFRA05:50:39.8
899.GAIME AlainFRA05:50:40.7
900.WILLANO ChristopheFRA05:50:43.8


next rankings:

801 - 900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions