home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierAmmergauer AlpenFisherEnervitRossignolSki SkettStonehamjulbo-eyewearFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2003 42 km FT

General ranking

9905.WIEDERKEHR ThomasSUI3:58.05,4
9906.GISLER FranzSUI3:58.07,9
9908.PREUSS BirgittaGER3:58.08,9
9909.DRESCHER StephanSUI3:58.09,0
9911.JUON GaudenzSUI3:58.11,1
9912.Pichler KarlITA3:58.11,5
9918.RAMEL ArmandSUI3:58.19,8
9921.ROSSI WalterITA3:58.25,0
9922.HASFORD HeinerGER3:58.25,7
9928.WALTER RudiSUI3:58.34,2
9931.Wyss SandraSUI3:58.36,5
9933.BLAISSE JoannaNED3:58.39,0
9934.RÄPPLE HeinrichGER3:58.43,0
9936.ENGEL ManfredGER3:58.46,1
9937.SCHAFHEUTLE ManfredGER3:58.47,3
9939.HEUTSCHI MargotSUI3:58.54,2
9942.SETTERGREN KarinSWE3:58.59,5
9945.DIGGELMANN VreniSUI3:59.05,8
9946.MC DONNELL JohnGBR3:59.07,7
9948.GOLSONG ReinhardGER3:59.14,5
9951.SCHWEIZER AnitaSUI3:59.20,4
9954.BURRI WernerSUI3:59.27,3
9956.BRUHIN AloisSUI3:59.32,8
9961.HAGER MarianneSUI3:59.51,3
9962.BÜTZBERGER UrsSUI3:59.51,7
9963.HUNZIKER SandraSUI3:59.53,8
9964.ZEEB GerhardGER3:59.54,0
9966.SKAGLUND JonUSA3:59.57,9
9969.KÜNG LuziaSUI4:00.06,4
9972.BRUNSCHWILER ErwinSUI4:00.19,1
9976.PETER ErwinSUI4:00.24,1
9977.EGLOFF RaphaelaSUI4:00.25,5
9982.KLOBAS RobertoITA4:00.37,3
9991.BECK RosangeSUI4:01.11,0
9992.SCHALK GerhardGER4:01.12,7
9993.BONFANTI MaurizioITA4:01.16,9
9994.SPAHR EdithSUI4:01.19,1
9997.BIANCHI GiuseppeITA4:01.24,0
9999.BLASER FritzSUI4:01.30,4


next rankings:

9901 - 10000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions