home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFis skiAmmergauer AlpenRossignolmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFisherEnervitStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2003 42 km FT

General ranking

2501.POUX JéromeFRA2:11.49,6
2502.SCHUSTER MartinCZE2:11.50,4
2503.SIEGENTHALER SamuelSUI2:11.50,8
2503.BLUM StefanSUI2:11.50,8
2508.DOUGAN DavidGER2:11.53,4
2511.Zahner SeppSUI2:11.56,4
2513.MERKL FranzGER2:11.57,8
2516.SUMMERMATTER DanielSUI2:12.00,7
2517.KAMMER DiegoSUI2:12.01,5
2517.SCHÄR UrsSUI2:12.01,5
2519.BISSIG HansSUI2:12.02,3
2523.VLASATÝ JindrichCZE2:12.05,0
2525.DINSER SandroSUI2:12.05,8
2526.WERLEN MartinSUI2:12.06,7
2527.BOURGEOIS DominiqueFRA2:12.07,0
2528.HUNOLD KurtSUI2:12.07,1
2531.TSCHUMI EstherSUI2:12.08,2
2533.NESSI VittorioITA2:12.09,4
2534.BAGGENSTOS ThomasSUI2:12.09,9
2535.KRAUTHEIM ThomasGER2:12.10,5
2536.SAXER AndreasSUI2:12.10,6
2537.ZUBERBÜHLER FrediSUI2:12.10,8
2538.REIDT AndresSUI2:12.13,1
2540.FRISCHKNECHT NiklausSUI2:12.14,5
2541.KALBERER IgnazSUI2:12.14,9
2542.RENDU GérardFRA2:12.15,7
2543.GRESCHNER GünterGER2:12.16,3
2544.MATHIS RomanSUI2:12.16,9
2545.RENTSCHLER WolfgangGER2:12.17,0
2546.ZEHNDER ThomasSUI2:12.17,8
2548.FONTANIVE RiccardoITA2:12.19,1
2549.OMLIN BrunoSUI2:12.19,6
2550.Weisser ThomasGER2:12.19,9
2552.Kreis MatthiasSUI2:12.20,2
2554.FANCHETTI LuigiITA2:12.21,6
2557.SCHÖPFER MarkusSUI2:12.23,2
2559.SCHÄLLE MarcelSUI2:12.23,5
2560.ROBERTINI RaffaelloSUI2:12.23,6
2561.FAHRNI FritzSUI2:12.24,1
2562.WINIKER HermannSUI2:12.24,6
2563.CHRISTEN HansSUI2:12.24,8
2564.ACKLIN ThomasSUI2:12.25,3
2565.Frei MarcelSUI2:12.25,4
2568.HEIM HeinzSUI2:12.26,4
2568.NUSSBAUMER PaulSUI2:12.26,4
2571.SUTTER ErnstSUI2:12.27,1
2572.PELLOLI ErnstSUI2:12.27,2
2573.WOLF DieterSUI2:12.27,3
2574.WILD CarlSUI2:12.28,2
2576.SPRING PeterSUI2:12.29,6
2579.TAM CarloSUI2:12.30,0
2580.CASANOVA SilvanoSUI2:12.30,6
2581.SCHIESSER WernerSUI2:12.31,7
2582.STADLER PaulSUI2:12.32,6
2583.WALPEN PaulSUI2:12.32,9
2584.FUCHS HansSUI2:12.33,0
2587.KALINA JanCZE2:12.34,7
2589.STADLER PaulSUI2:12.35,6
2590.AUDRLICKY JanCZE2:12.35,9
2592.MARA VaclavSUI2:12.37,1
2593.ZÜLLIG HannesSUI2:12.37,4
2594.MANI WalterSUI2:12.39,4
2596.GAHBAUER KarlSUI2:12.41,2
2597.AXELSEN ArneNOR2:12.42,6
2599.GLASL DanielSUI2:12.43,2
2600.LONGARETTI RomanoSUI2:12.44,9


next rankings:

2501 - 2600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions