home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearmarathon skierEnervitAmmergauer AlpenFis skiStonehamRossignolFisherSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2003 42 km FT

General ranking

6401.WEBER MarcelSUI2:50.45,6
6404.STOLLER RuediSUI2:50.51,4
6405.NIKLAUS ThomasSUI2:50.52,2
6405.MATHIS AndreasSUI2:50.52,2
6408.FILLI ClaudioSUI2:50.53,3
6409.Danielsson TorbjörnSWE2:50.54,4
6410.TOUTYNINE VictorRUS2:50.54,6
6411.SUMELIUS StyrbjörnFIN2:50.55,7
6412.FEHR HarrySUI2:50.56,1
6414.NIGG JörgSUI2:50.57,3
6415.LUTERNAUER JanSUI2:50.59,4
6417.RIVA LucaITA2:50.59,6
6419.Buck StefanGER2:51.00,3
6420.DIETIKER UrsSUI2:51.02,5
6422.Brandmüller ThomasGER2:51.03,3
6425.HÄFELI KurtSUI2:51.06,8
6428.GUEGUEN YvonFRA2:51.07,5
6430.CARTELLI WalterITA2:51.08,1
6434.LEHMANN MarkusSUI2:51.10,2
6436.LUIGE AkselEST2:51.12,0
6437.RÄPPLE HelmutGER2:51.12,2
6438.CHETANNEAU ClaireFRA2:51.12,5
6439.FURGER FlavioSUI2:51.14,6
6440.BOLE PatriceFRA2:51.16,1
6444.ZAHLTEN DieterGER2:51.20,6
6445.HUNKEL HansjörgGER2:51.22,0
6446.MONARD SebastienSUI2:51.23,1
6447.BÄRTSCHI WernerSUI2:51.23,4
6448.ROCHAT MathieuSUI2:51.23,6
6448.DISSERTORI MarkusSUI2:51.23,6
6450.ABÄCHERLI AndreasSUI2:51.24,5
6452.DOMENIG UrsSUI2:51.25,0
6453.WAGNER InaGER2:51.27,2
6454.EBENER RogerSUI2:51.27,7
6459.MEIJER RobSUI2:51.30,5
6461.KAUFMANN WilfriedLIE2:51.30,6
6463.WURST PeterGER2:51.31,2
6463.Eigenmann JosefSUI2:51.31,2
6465.KARCZ MartinCAN2:51.31,8
6469.BAPST BRUNNER UrsulaSUI2:51.36,4
6471.Justitz MartinSUI2:51.39,9
6474.MEIER ChristianSUI2:51.41,3
6475.BÜHLER AndréSUI2:51.41,5
6476.MUTZ WernerGER2:51.42,0
6477.HINTZE Karl-HeinzGER2:51.43,3
6477.BREGY CorneliaSUI2:51.43,3
6481.SCHWÖRER HansjörgGER2:51.44,9
6482.HOSSLI DanielSUI2:51.45,2
6485.MUTZ ArminGER2:51.47,8
6486.SAINT-CYR RogerFRA2:51.49,1
6487.Gassmann UrsulaSUI2:51.49,4
6492.FIORINA PaoloITA2:51.52,2
6496.JOST ThomasSUI2:51.53,8
6500.FRUTSCHI MarcelSUI2:51.55,9


next rankings:

6401 - 6500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions