home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Rossignoljulbo-eyewearSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFis skiEnervitFisherStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

09.03.2003 42 km FT

General ranking

6801.SCHEIN HerbertGER2:55.07,2
6805.HOLDENER TheresSUI2:55.10,6
6806.SONDER RocSUI2:55.11,1
6809.ZWICKER AlbertSUI2:55.13,6
6810.OESTREICH CorinaGER2:55.14,6
6811.BERGER JürgSUI2:55.15,1
6813.SCHOCH RetoSUI2:55.17,7
6814.SCHNORF AlfredSUI2:55.18,0
6815.BRAUN FridbertGER2:55.18,1
6817.ANGHILERI DaniloITA2:55.19,8
6818.FRANCESCATO GrazianoITA2:55.19,9
6820.HECK ClaudiaSUI2:55.21,1
6821.Ott WernerSUI2:55.21,6
6823.DONAZZAN RenatoITA2:55.22,3
6824.FAESSEL DenisFRA2:55.22,6
6825.PRAXMARER DieterAUT2:55.24,4
6829.ANDRES PeterSUI2:55.26,3
6833.BAUR RicoSUI2:55.28,1
6835.Prescher SabineGER2:55.33,1
6837.RUFLI HansSUI2:55.34,4
6839.RABUT ChristianFRA2:55.35,8
6839.GHEZZI MichelITA2:55.35,8
6842.GASSER ChristianSUI2:55.38,3
6844.BADURA MathiasGER2:55.39,3
6847.SPEICH HanspeterSUI2:55.40,6
6847.HÄRDI HerbertSUI2:55.40,6
6850.SCHNEIDER PeterGER2:55.43,0
6853.MARELLI GiuseppeITA2:55.44,9
6854.Morger ArnoldSUI2:55.45,3
6859.SCHRANER HanspeterSUI2:55.47,6
6860.WALSER DarioSUI2:55.49,2
6861.HELMSTAEDTER VolkerGER2:55.49,4
6863.WEIBEL HeidiSUI2:55.50,0
6865.SCHERRER UrsulaSUI2:55.50,5
6866.REINECKE MargaretaSUI2:55.51,0
6867.GUIDOTTI AntonioITA2:55.51,5
6868.ROUSSETTE JulesSUI2:55.52,2
6872.BRANER ErnstGER2:55.56,0
6875.BRINDZA HubertCZE2:55.58,7
6876.LÖFFLER KarlGER2:55.59,6
6877.SCHÄLLI ClaudiaSUI2:56.02,8
6878.GANTENBEIN ChristianSUI2:56.02,9
6881.AMBERGER ErikaAUT2:56.05,7
6883.KAMPMANN GertSUI2:56.05,8
6885.LAVANCHY RolandFRA2:56.05,9
6886.BENNETT CarolSUI2:56.07,1
6889.BIRRI PatrikSUI2:56.08,5
6892.GUSTAFSSON AnnlouiseSWE2:56.09,2
6893.RÄLG Eva-MariSWE2:56.10,1
6896.SCHNEIDER JosefGER2:56.11,6


next rankings:

6801 - 6900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions