home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettFishermarathon skierFis skijulbo-eyewearRossignolEnervitAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Gatineau Loppet

16.02.2002 25 km CT

General ranking

301.MACLEOD PeterCAN2:39:19
302.FINNAN TerenceUSA2:39:34
303.BORUTSKIE RebeccaCAN2:39:38
304.FORTIN-MCCUAIG MarielleCAN2:39:55
305.MORISSETTE ManonCAN2:40:06
306.YOUNG RaymondCAN2:40:22
307.BEAULIEU AlainCAN2:40:55
308.CALVERT John M.CAN2:41:07
309.PLANTE ValerieCAN2:41:11
310.HOLTGREIVE PaulUS2:41:18
311.VANDERGRIENT CaseyCAN2:42:05
312.SABOURIN IsabelleCAN2:42:06
313.DUGGAN AndrewCAN2:43:32
314.DUNNING JeanCAN2:43:36
315.MERGEN AndrewUSA2:43:51
316.MIRON PierreCAN2:43:57
317.SABISTON SusanCAN2:44:12
318.MANTER CarolUNI2:44:23
319.DOWLING KateUSA2:44:30
320.MCCARTHY JamesUSA2:44:47
321.Chapman IanCAN2:45:18
322.BRAYLEY ScottCAN2:45:20
323.THOMAS RobertCAN2:45:21
324.COUTURE BenoitCAN2:45:26
325.HUTCHESON DrewCAN2:45:29
326.THIVIERGE LyndaCAN2:45:46
327.COUTURE MartineCAN2:45:49
328.ROURKE DamonCAN2:45:53
329.BREETVELT LauraCAN2:45:57
330.VANASSE LouiseCAN2:45:58
331.WATKINS LisaUSA2:46:25
332.BRUNET RaymondCAN2:46:43
333.KRAFT ChristopherCAN2:47:05
334.NAOMI SzigetiCAN2:47:32
335.MCLARTY ShannonCAN2:47:34
336.HURLEY JeanineIRE2:47:36
337.ROOS ArnoldCAN2:47:54
338.DIETZ KarlCAN2:48:13
339.MCVICAR DeniseCAN2:49:07
340.ROBERTS IvanCAN2:49:39
341.LAFLAMME PaulCAN2:49:44
342.FILION Pierre-PaulCAN2:49:48
343.SOKOLYK KonCAN2:50:26
344.BERNARD-AUDET NicoleCAN2:50:54
345.BERGERON RobertCAN2:51:02
346.CLARK CynthiaCAN2:51:13
347.PARISE Jacques-MichelCAN2:51:30
348.MABLY AdamCAN2:51:39
349.GAUTHIER MarieCAN2:51:51
350.BEAUREGARD StephaneCAN2:52:05
351.SCHLESAK JosephCAN2:53:49
352.TOUCHETTE FrancisCAN2:53:53
353.CURRIE JohnCAN2:54:48
354.SIMMONS LionelCAN2:55:13
355.COTE VitalCAN2:55:55
356.FRASER JimCAN2:55:57
357.HAANPAA DaveCAN2:56:07
358.LUKIE CraigCAN2:56:11
359.HOLDEN Jo-AnnCAN2:56:12
360.DENERING LindaUSA2:56:37
361.MANNINEN LisaCAN2:56:40
362.CLARK DavidCAN2:57:01
363.LOWRY RonaldCAN2:57:04
364.WHISSELL FrancisCAN2:57:47
365.YULIANO NancyUSA2:57:52
366.TALBOT JeanneCAN2:58:01
367.FISCHER KathyCAN2:59:17
368.HOLLWECK TristaCAN3:01:06
369.CACCIA CharlesCAN3:01:27
370.ROPER MichaelCAN3:02:52
371.BROWN AllanCAN3:03:37
372.JONES HeatherCAN3:05:41
373.LAFRENIERE YvesCAN3:05:49
374.CLARK JoanneCAN3:06:00
375.KELLY MichaelCAN3:06:16
376.DEUSSING MagaliCAN3:06:42
377.LAFRENIERE ManonCAN3:06:52
378.HOLLIDAY MichaelCAN3:07:39
379.GIBIS FrankCAN3:08:07
380.BODKIN NormanCAN3:08:34
381.DROUIN KaleyCAN3:08:53
382.ALLER AnneCAN3:08:56
383.GAUTHIER LouiseCAN3:09:04
384.POWELL ChristineCAN3:09:24
385.ONU TonuCAN3:10:36
386.KEALEY PatriciaCAN3:11:18
387.EARLE LieshaCAN3:11:49
388.SCHUMACHER BarbCAN3:11:50
389.BODKIN JackCAN3:12:23
390.TIBBETTS JaniceCAN3:12:50
391.DESLAURIERS Jean-PierreCAN3:13:55
392.HALDIN PatrickCAN3:14:33
393.NYMAN CatherineCAN3:15:35
394.NYMAN JasonCAN3:15:36
395.ARMSTRONG JosieCAN3:16:11
396.BERGNER CunoCAN3:16:33
397.GABOURY NicoleCAN3:16:58
398.BERGNER EdelgardCAN3:17:00
399.MURRAY KenCAN3:17:15
400.TAYLOR IngridCAN3:18:51


next rankings:

301 - 400





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions