home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamRossignolSki SkettFisherEnervitjulbo-eyewearFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

1401.AMRHEIN ChristianGER01:54:05.8
1402.SCHOCH GeroldSUI01:54:05.9
1403.STEINMANN AdrianSUI01:54:06.3
1405.LANFRANCHI AdrianSUI01:54:08.9
1408.Bucheli PeterSUI01:54:10.7
1411.GREGOIRE ChristineFRA01:54:12.7
1413.SCHÄDLER BeatSUI01:54:13.1
1415.RIEDENER WernerLIE01:54:14.4
1417.ZÜRCHER ArthurSUI01:54:15.5
1419.GLANZMANN WalterSUI01:54:16.7
1424.SCHÄR UrsSUI01:54:19.9
1426.DÄPPEN MichaelSUI01:54:21.5
1427.WYSS GerhardSUI01:54:21.8
1428.WELTER MartinSUI01:54:22.3
1429.GALLI MauroSUI01:54:22.5
1430.FELLER WalterSUI01:54:23.4
1431.DONZALLAZ NicoleSUI01:54:24.1
1432.ERNST CorneliaSUI01:54:24.2
1434.BIELER WalterSUI01:54:26.4
1435.HONEGGER AndreaSUI01:54:27.3
1436.PINI StefanoSUI01:54:27.5
1437.ALFREIDER OscarITA01:54:28.1
1438.LÖTSCHER WernerSUI01:54:28.4
1441.Membrini MarcoSUI01:54:30.4
1442.SELTER UliGER01:54:30.6
1444.NOTTER BeatSUI01:54:31.9
1444.PRUSA MarekCZE01:54:31.9
1446.FISCH MarkusSUI01:54:32.4
1448.SPRENGER PeterLIE01:54:34.7
1449.MENGELT RolfSUI01:54:35.9
1453.VOLZ AlbrechtGER01:54:39.6
1454.AEHNELT RolandGER01:54:39.7
1458.BORGHESI PaoloSUI01:54:42.2
1459.JEGEN ChristianSUI01:54:42.3
1463.SIEGENTHALER SamuelSUI01:54:43.1
1465.LUGINBÜHL SamuelSUI01:54:44.3
1467.MOSER WernerSUI01:54:45.3
1468.GANTER OswaldGER01:54:45.6
1469.BOLLAG JanSUI01:54:46.4
1470.ZEITER BernhardSUI01:54:46.8
1471.BIRCHER MarkusSUI01:54:47.0
1473.GEER Gian AndriSUI01:54:49.1
1474.KÜBLER HansSUI01:54:49.7
1477.BAUMELER WernerSUI01:54:50.5
1482.MICHELETTI LucianoITA01:54:52.0
1483.ZANARDI AlessandroITA01:54:52.6
1485.USTER MarkusSUI01:54:54.1
1485.PORTMANN JosefSUI01:54:54.1
1488.KALT BennoSUI01:54:54.7
1489.VÖGELI NiklausSUI01:54:54.8
1490.LECHNER KarlSUI01:54:55.3
1491.NIEDERBERGER ThomasSUI01:54:55.4
1492.WÜEST KurtSUI01:54:56.1
1494.GRUBER GebhardAUT01:54:57.3
1496.ARNOLD AlexSUI01:54:57.9
1497.GHISLA RenzoSUI01:54:58.2
1498.LIE ArneNOR01:54:59.2


next rankings:

1401 - 1500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions