home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherEnervitRossignoljulbo-eyewearmarathon skierSki SkettAmmergauer AlpenFis skiStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

1601.GRESCHNER HansGER01:56:12.7
1603.GEESER HerbertSUI01:56:17.5
1604.CAMENISCH PiusSUI01:56:17.7
1605.Portmann StefanSUI01:56:18.9
1606.FUSS ChristianSUI01:56:19.5
1608.POOL RomanoSUI01:56:20.9
1610.MATTSSON JonasSWE01:56:21.2
1613.Sutter RomanSUI01:56:22.3
1614.CADUFF FeliciSUI01:56:23.7
1615.MAIR OthmarAUT01:56:25.3
1616.REICHEL HannesGER01:56:26.0
1618.FUCHS JosefSUI01:56:27.6
1619.MORGER PatrikSUI01:56:29.0
1620.WÜSTENDÖRFER HansGER01:56:29.3
1621.LOZZA NicloSUI01:56:29.7
1621.CADONAU GallusSUI01:56:29.7
1623.Müller AndreaSUI01:56:30.7
1624.GIRARDIN HeikeSUI01:56:30.9
1625.WILLY ConiSUI01:56:31.8
1626.WESPI AntonSUI01:56:33.0
1628.KRIENBÜHL HansSUI01:56:34.4
1632.Hüsler FredySUI01:56:36.7
1633.Blumenthal DanielSUI01:56:37.7
1639.JÄGER ErnstSUI01:56:40.8
1643.BIERI MeinradSUI01:56:46.3
1646.ERLER TanjaAUT01:56:47.0
1648.MOTTA GabrieleITA01:56:48.2
1649.CANCLINI ArrigoITA01:56:50.6
1652.TÖNGI AdrianSUI01:56:53.1
1656.CURRAT ChristianSUI01:56:56.6
1658.SCHMID SamuelSUI01:56:57.9
1660.FISCHER PeterGER01:56:59.6
1664.DAMEROW IwanSUI01:57:01.4
1665.TRUFFER RogerSUI01:57:01.6
1666.Weiss MatthiasSUI01:57:02.6
1668.GRAB CandidSUI01:57:03.7
1669.ZEITER StephanSUI01:57:04.0
1672.MIGNOT CedricSUI01:57:05.4
1673.Schweiger JosefGER01:57:07.4
1676.STEINER Hans-MichelSUI01:57:11.4
1677.WEISS CarloSUI01:57:12.7
1683.MAYENZET DidierSUI01:57:17.9
1685.MORSCHER ElmarSUI01:57:20.1
1686.LÜTOLF BeatSUI01:57:20.2
1687.MANI WalterSUI01:57:22.2
1690.KAMM AlfredSUI01:57:26.7
1690.Panfilov IouryRUS01:57:26.7
1692.HOFSTETTER JürgSUI01:57:29.6
1693.IRNIGER KarlAUT01:57:29.9
1696.UMKEHRER AlfredGER01:57:32.3
1697.Marti HansSUI01:57:33.2


next rankings:

1601 - 1700





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions