home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski Skettmarathon skierRossignolAmmergauer AlpenEnervitFisherStonehamFis skijulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

1806.Stump GilaSUI01:58:43.2
1808.GIANOLA GuidoSUI01:58:44.2
1811.SPRECKELMEYER HorstGER01:58:46.3
1812.ZURBRIGGEN HerbertSUI01:58:46.7
1813.BIERI PiusSUI01:58:47.4
1814.WALTILA Atle JonnyNOR01:58:47.7
1815.NAY DonatSUI01:58:48.2
1817.WEINGART Hans-UlrichSUI01:58:50.5
1818.CURSCHELLAS WernerSUI01:58:51.2
1820.KÖGEL HaraldSUI01:58:51.9
1821.KELLER ErnstSUI01:58:52.3
1822.SCHENKEL RainerSUI01:58:53.8
1825.CEJKA JiriSUI01:58:54.6
1827.Fuglestveit RagnvaldNOR01:58:56.9
1829.NESSENSOHN JakobSUI01:58:58.0
1832.DROSTE PeterGER01:59:01.4
1834.ZÜLLIG HannesSUI01:59:02.5
1837.GADESCHI AlbertoSUI01:59:03.4
1838.FRAUENFELDER AndreasSUI01:59:04.7
1839.GRÜRING StefanSUI01:59:04.8
1841.BISIGO PeterGER01:59:06.3
1843.FELIX DanielSUI01:59:06.9
1845.MARTINELLI GiancarloITA01:59:07.9
1847.WIDMER UeliSUI01:59:08.4
1848.CARCANO SilvioITA01:59:09.0
1849.VLASATÝ JindrichCZE01:59:09.7
1854.Cortesi GianniSUI01:59:12.1
1857.PFAFF HubertGER01:59:14.8
1859.BÖSCH UrsulaSUI01:59:15.8
1861.GEIST VolkmarGER01:59:17.0
1862.CAVEGN AluisSUI01:59:17.7
1865.LANGENEGGER FrankSUI01:59:21.3
1867.Frenzel RainerGER01:59:22.7
1868.BEZZOLA DuriSUI01:59:22.9
1871.GNÄDINGER WalterSUI01:59:24.3
1873.BAILER UrsSUI01:59:25.5
1874.ACHERMANN GéraldSUI01:59:25.6
1875.RAUSCHENBACH RetoSUI01:59:25.8
1879.ROSSI GianlucaSUI01:59:30.4
1883.BÜHLER SebastianSUI01:59:32.1
1884.Gubler HeinrichSUI01:59:33.6
1887.MÄRKI StefanSUI01:59:35.4
1891.RÖCKER KaiGER01:59:37.2
1893.SUTTER HanspeterSUI01:59:38.8
1894.HUBER DavidSUI01:59:38.9
1897.JORDBRU KjetilNOR01:59:40.2
1899.SCHMID PeterSUI01:59:44.2


next rankings:

1801 - 1900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions