home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierEnervitFisherSki SkettStonehamRossignoljulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

101.FELDMANN LorenzSUI01:30:13.5
103.Pfranger HannesSUI01:30:15.7
104.ISEPPI AdrianoSUI01:30:19.2
105.Michel MartinSUI01:30:25.9
106.GROSSNIKLAUS UeliSUI01:30:26.6
107.VÖLKEL MarcoGER01:30:31.7
108.KRONBICHLER ReinhardAUT01:30:34.0
110.WERRO ClaudioSUI01:30:35.9
111.GRAF UrsSUI01:30:36.1
112.SÜESS StefanSUI01:30:36.4
112.KELLER ErichSUI01:30:36.4
115.BASELGIA ArnoSUI01:30:42.5
118.KAUFMANN IvoSUI01:30:59.8
120.SCHIFFERLE MikeSUI01:31:07.4
122.MILZ PeterGER01:31:09.0
123.FIORELLI SergioITA01:31:09.2
126.LEONARDI UgoSUI01:31:14.7
127.SANDOZ DanielSUI01:31:15.6
128.Smith FredrikNOR01:31:16.9
128.HAFNER ThomasSUI01:31:16.9
130.Nyikos ThomasSUI01:31:17.1
131.Ernst ManuelSUI01:31:17.4
132.HANSELMANN WalterSUI01:31:17.8
134.GHESER MatteoITA01:31:20.3
136.Schelbert RuediSUI01:31:20.9
137.GWERDER CornelSUI01:31:21.0
138.FRIGERIO GiuseppeITA01:31:21.7
140.SUTER ThomasSUI01:31:22.5
142.Baumann UrsSUI01:31:23.1
144.FALLER ThomasSUI01:31:27.3
146.NANI SauloITA01:32:08.0
148.BERNI JanSUI01:32:12.5
149.Bricker RomanSUI01:32:22.6
150.JEANNIER OlivierSUI01:32:23.2
151.PILLER DarioITA01:32:24.0
152.THONFELD FrankGER01:32:24.2
153.Wickström ErikSWE01:32:24.4
155.RIGONI AlessandroITA01:32:25.5
156.FREI ThomasSUI01:32:25.9
157.BURCH RenatoSUI01:32:26.5
159.Laager RolfSUI01:32:27.0
160.DAMASO IvoSUI01:32:27.1
161.AREGGER RolfSUI01:32:27.7
162.ORDINA AntoninaSWE01:32:28.3
162.ISENSCHMID MarcoSUI01:32:28.3
164.WIBERG ErikSWE01:32:28.8
169.BORMOLINI AlfredoITA01:32:30.4
171.EBERL JosefAUT01:32:31.2
172.WAGENFÜHR ThomasSUI01:32:31.4
173.LEDER RenéSUI01:32:32.7
175.HEIMANN RuediSUI01:32:33.5
176.RECHSTEINER RobertSUI01:32:33.9
177.FÄHNDRICH KurtSUI01:32:34.0
178.RANALTER HEINZAUT01:32:35.6
179.EHRENSPERGER AntonAUT01:32:36.2
180.ROGANTINI MarioSUI01:32:36.8
182.ENGEL YannSUI01:32:36.9
185.KERN HansSUI01:32:37.7
186.GABRIELLI RobertoITA01:32:37.9
188.LOCCI PaoloSUI01:32:40.9
189.HAGEN EVENNOR01:32:44.5
191.HÖSLI PeterSUI01:32:50.9
192.GIACOMINI MaurizioITA01:32:53.2
195.SCHORRO RomanSUI01:32:59.5
197.MELLONI TomasoITA01:33:02.5
199.BADER WilliSUI01:33:06.1
200.CONFORTOLA PierinoITA01:33:13.1


next rankings:

101 - 200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions