home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearFishermarathon skierSki SkettRossignolEnervitAmmergauer AlpenStonehamFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

2204.HABEGGER ErichSUI02:02:43.1
2205.RIZZARDI AlfredoITA02:02:43.3
2206.SPRING PeterSUI02:02:43.4
2211.Müller RuediSUI02:02:45.0
2212.NITSCHE MarikaGER02:02:45.5
2213.MICHEL JlkaSUI02:02:46.3
2214.FEY ThomasSUI02:02:46.4
2215.STIEGER JakobSUI02:02:48.9
2216.EHRLER MarcelSUI02:02:50.9
2218.STIEGELER JosefGER02:02:53.4
2219.SCHALTEGGER DanielSUI02:02:53.5
2220.EICHENBERGER BrunoSUI02:02:54.8
2221.Frey HolgerSUI02:02:55.2
2223.GYGAX MarkusSUI02:02:55.5
2225.VÖGELI MathiasSUI02:02:58.5
2226.KREUZER BrunoSUI02:02:59.1
2227.CRAMERI GiordanoSUI02:02:59.3
2228.Ritz ErwinSUI02:02:59.4
2229.TACCHINI MarioITA02:02:59.6
2231.SCHÖB JosefSUI02:03:00.7
2233.Grossniklaus DanielSUI02:03:01.1
2234.SGUALDINO GiuseppeITA02:03:01.4
2235.Pellosch ManfredAUT02:03:02.3
2235.CHARRIERE BernardSUI02:03:02.3
2237.Kreis MatthiasSUI02:03:02.6
2238.MARCHESI LorenzoITA02:03:03.1
2240.DI BELLA DominikGER02:03:03.4
2241.Schaub AndreasSWE02:03:04.3
2244.WEGMANN HeinzSUI02:03:06.5
2245.RENDU GérardFRA02:03:06.6
2249.SONNESYN DanUSA02:03:09.4
2249.MÜHLETHALER HeinzSUI02:03:09.4
2254.BONTOGNALI RomanoSUI02:03:12.4
2255.TSCHANZ AlfredSUI02:03:12.5
2257.PORST JürgenGER02:03:12.9
2259.RENFER UrsSUI02:03:13.4
2260.MAIRE OlivierSUI02:03:13.5
2261.FECKER GünterGER02:03:13.8
2262.STÖSSEL MarcelSUI02:03:14.0
2265.LANG KlausSUI02:03:17.3
2269.PORTMANN PeterSUI02:03:20.1
2273.RIEDER AndreasSUI02:03:21.7
2274.MONFA GerminalFRA02:03:22.5
2275.WYER StefanSUI02:03:22.6
2276.GRÜN ChristophGER02:03:22.9
2278.GAHBAUER KarlSUI02:03:23.9
2279.LANDOLT HeinzSUI02:03:24.1
2283.Brandenberger ErwinSUI02:03:26.2
2292.ROSSMANN EckhartGER02:03:29.0
2293.Hermann PichlerAUT02:03:29.6
2298.REICHEL GunterGER02:03:32.1
2299.CENACCHI MarcoITA02:03:32.8


next rankings:

2201 - 2300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions