home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
julbo-eyewearStonehamFis skiAmmergauer AlpenFishermarathon skierRossignolSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

2401.KÄGI JörgSUI02:04:35.7
2403.KÜNG HelenaSUI02:04:36.5
2405.Kleinert DirkGER02:04:36.7
2408.MÜLLER FranzSUI02:04:39.5
2411.BADER UlrichSUI02:04:40.8
2412.STURZENEGGER KarinSUI02:04:41.5
2418.NELITZ ManfredGER02:04:46.1
2419.BISCHOF PhilippeSUI02:04:47.1
2423.EGLOFF DanielSUI02:04:49.8
2424.SCHERZINGER FredySUI02:04:49.9
2425.KAROLIUSSEN JörgenSWE02:04:50.2
2426.MERKL FranzGER02:04:50.8
2429.MEISSER HeinzSUI02:04:52.4
2430.KRAUTHEIM ThomasGER02:04:53.1
2433.Gölz MatthiasGER02:04:54.5
2435.Hunziker MarkusSUI02:04:55.2
2436.SUTTER ErnstSUI02:04:56.8
2439.FILANNINO SandroSUI02:04:59.7
2440.ARN RenéSUI02:05:01.3
2442.CURTO LuigiSUI02:05:02.6
2443.BRADANINI MaurizioITA02:05:02.7
2444.LAURENT MichelSUI02:05:02.8
2448.JAMPEN HansueliSUI02:05:05.0
2449.MATTENBERGER HansjürgSUI02:05:05.7
2451.SCHENKEL MatthiasFRA02:05:07.3
2452.Pfefferkorn PaulaGER02:05:07.7
2453.Smith MortenNOR02:05:07.9
2455.SCHIESSER WernerSUI02:05:09.7
2456.BERTHOD AlainFRA02:05:10.1
2457.DAL POZZO MarcoSUI02:05:10.5
2460.LONY Gian PeiderSUI02:05:11.4
2461.BAUMANN PeterSUI02:05:12.4
2463.ARREGGER StephanSUI02:05:13.2
2464.SCHWEGLER Hans-JörgSUI02:05:13.4
2466.VON ROTZ AloisSUI02:05:15.0
2467.SUPERSAXO RudiSUI02:05:15.3
2469.TSCHOPP MarkusSUI02:05:16.6
2472.ZOPP BeatSUI02:05:18.9
2473.Schwander MartinRSA02:05:20.0
2474.BLEES Evert JanSUI02:05:20.1
2476.STAP ArnoNED02:05:22.6
2478.KRAUER UrsSUI02:05:23.3
2481.BERGER HermannSUI02:05:24.9
2482.RUST AndréSUI02:05:25.2
2483.TRUMMER ChristophSUI02:05:26.2
2487.De Cillia DarioLUX02:05:28.1
2493.GRÄTZER EdgarSUI02:05:29.9
2494.KNEUBÜHLER PeterSUI02:05:30.1
2496.REICHEL BerndGER02:05:31.3
2498.EGGER JohannGER02:05:32.0


next rankings:

2401 - 2500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions