home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
FisherStonehamRossignolEnervitjulbo-eyewearSki SkettAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFis ski
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

3001.Rütsche NiklausSUI02:10:46.3
3002.BITTERLIN WalterSUI02:10:47.3
3003.PIROTTA MarioITA02:10:48.2
3005.ULRICH PeterSUI02:10:48.9
3006.SCHUCHTER PhilippSUI02:10:49.3
3008.JAUSLIN MatthiasSUI02:10:50.1
3010.SCHRANZ BarbaraSUI02:10:53.3
3011.VIAL MichelFRA02:10:53.5
3012.BERSIER YvonneSUI02:10:54.1
3013.HANTKE StefanSUI02:10:55.5
3014.Weisser ThomasGER02:10:56.5
3017.BECKER TorstenGER02:10:58.0
3019.SCHNIDRIG RomanSUI02:10:59.0
3020.FONTANIVE RiccardoITA02:10:59.1
3021.BAZZELL FlurinaSUI02:11:00.9
3022.Christen RogerSUI02:11:02.7
3023.Caminada FabiaSUI02:11:03.1
3023.WERTH LeonardoSUI02:11:03.1
3025.ALLENBACH KathrinSUI02:11:03.2
3031.Zani PaoloITA02:11:08.6
3033.HESS HansSUI02:11:11.3
3034.KLEMEN MarjanSLO02:11:11.9
3036.LIBERATI AlbertoITA02:11:12.8
3037.VOGEL MarcoSUI02:11:13.4
3038.RIBET AlessandroITA02:11:13.7
3039.TRAUSSNIGG ThomasAUT02:11:15.3
3040.WASEM WalterSUI02:11:17.7
3045.HEIM HeinzSUI02:11:22.4
3047.AUDRLICKY JanCZE02:11:23.1
3050.COPPA DOTTI FrancescaSUI02:11:25.3
3053.MESSERLI HansjürgSUI02:11:26.8
3055.TANNER RudolfSUI02:11:27.7
3059.GSTÖHL WernerLIE02:11:30.3
3061.BECK JörgSUI02:11:32.2
3062.HOLLENSTEIN AndreasSUI02:11:33.6
3063.TSCHUOR GuidoSUI02:11:34.2
3064.GRAHL WolfgangGER02:11:34.8
3068.PFISTER StefanGER02:11:38.0
3074.KAUFMANN HeinzSUI02:11:41.7
3076.MOSER MarcoSUI02:11:44.3
3078.Böhm JeannineSUI02:11:45.6
3079.STÄDLER KarinSUI02:11:46.1
3081.Rong ChristopheSUI02:11:49.5
3083.WALSER SusiSUI02:11:52.1
3085.SCHÜRPF SigfriedSUI02:11:54.1
3089.LOOSLI PeterSUI02:11:57.6
3093.AUBRY EricSUI02:11:58.8
3094.TARNUTZER RenéSUI02:11:59.2
3095.MEYER MarcelSUI02:12:00.1
3096.Müller AlfredSUI02:12:00.9
3097.SCHLEGEL DanielSUI02:12:01.4
3099.MEUWLY RolfSUI02:12:01.6
3100.ZEDER ErwinSUI02:12:01.8


next rankings:

3001 - 3100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions