home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
EnervitFisherFis skiRossignolSki SkettStonehamAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

3101.Poltera ClemensSUI02:12:02.7
3104.CORTESI MatthiasSUI02:12:04.1
3106.Fassnauer MartinITA02:12:05.8
3107.KOCH MeinolfGER02:12:06.5
3108.SCHÖDL InesGER02:12:07.2
3111.ABGOTTSPON PeterSUI02:12:08.8
3114.HAUGLAND GeirNOR02:12:11.8
3114.Pfeifer HelmutSUI02:12:11.8
3116.Caflisch ClaudioSUI02:12:12.6
3121.SCHMID JöriSUI02:12:14.3
3123.BETSCHART RetoSUI02:12:15.4
3124.Grimm AndreasSUI02:12:15.6
3126.WEISER AlainFRA02:12:16.2
3129.EISENBERGER JörgGER02:12:17.3
3134.TOMKA MartinCZE02:12:19.5
3135.Di Franco MarioSUI02:12:19.6
3138.Zwyssig HanspeterSUI02:12:20.8
3142.RUTISHAUSER MartinSUI02:12:22.2
3144.ZANOLARI GimmiSUI02:12:25.0
3146.Frey PeterSUI02:12:25.6
3147.GARTMANN PaulSUI02:12:26.5
3150.KLEE RolfSUI02:12:28.3
3152.Liland RuneNOR02:12:33.4
3154.FLORINETT AnnetteSUI02:12:34.7
3158.STADELMANN WernerSUI02:12:38.3
3160.ZUAN RetoSUI02:12:41.9
3161.SCHULER HansSUI02:12:42.5
3163.BENZ RomediSUI02:12:43.3
3164.NIEDERMAIER SeppGER02:12:43.4
3165.BALMER Jean-LucSUI02:12:43.5
3171.SCHNEIDER DennisSUI02:12:48.6
3173.ODERMATT DorisSUI02:12:49.1
3174.MÜLLER UrsSUI02:12:49.5
3178.GRAF MarkusSUI02:12:52.1
3181.GRIMSTAD BjörnNOR02:12:53.3
3183.FORESTI DanieleSUI02:12:54.7
3187.CIPERA RadekCZE02:12:56.4
3189.LERCH AndreaSUI02:12:57.7
3190.STÄUBLE RetoSUI02:12:58.2
3191.LAUBE RogerSUI02:12:59.7
3192.Ehrler CornelSUI02:12:59.8
3199.MOUSSON DanielSUI02:13:04.6


next rankings:

3101 - 3200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions