home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierAmmergauer AlpenRossignolStonehamFis skiEnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

4002.SCHUMACHER GeorgAUT02:22:32.3
4003.BOLLINGER WalterSUI02:22:32.4
4005.RINKE VolkmarGER02:22:33.5
4006.SUMMERMATTER DanielSUI02:22:33.6
4007.STAHLBERGER SimonSUI02:22:33.9
4012.Frey AlfredLIE02:22:39.5
4013.Plötz LudwigGER02:22:40.4
4014.BLONSKI ChristianFRA02:22:40.6
4015.SEIFERT VolkerGER02:22:41.3
4016.BEELI HansSUI02:22:42.1
4019.DERUNGS MarcSUI02:22:45.6
4020.UEHLI DanielSUI02:22:47.5
4020.JOYAUD Jean-MichelFRA02:22:47.5
4022.TEUSCHER UeliSUI02:22:48.3
4023.NORDSTEDT MartinSUI02:22:49.1
4024.WERLEN WalterSUI02:22:49.4
4031.BATTAGLIA WillySUI02:22:56.7
4032.RICHARDSON JerryUSA02:22:57.0
4034.Köppel RomanSUI02:23:01.6
4034.HOJER MiloslavCZE02:23:01.6
4036.ARREGGER AndreasSUI02:23:06.1
4037.TONELLI PaoloITA02:23:07.4
4038.FUHRIMANN FritzSUI02:23:07.9
4040.STREIT PeterSUI02:23:08.7
4042.PUHE RudolfGER02:23:10.7
4043.THÜRIG HansSUI02:23:11.4
4047.VON ATZIGEN StefanSUI02:23:15.0
4047.ROMANENGO StefanoITA02:23:15.0
4050.HOFSTETTER BeatSUI02:23:16.5
4051.Rinck RomainLUX02:23:17.0
4052.ZUIN SilvioITA02:23:18.5
4053.THOMASEN JensLUX02:23:18.7
4055.KLEVSGAARD HaarekNOR02:23:19.1
4056.STRAUME ArvidNOR02:23:20.1
4060.MOOS LukasSUI02:23:20.7
4063.VAN DER WEG HepkeNED02:23:22.6
4064.JAKOB ChristianSUI02:23:22.8
4067.EBERHARD OthmarSUI02:23:24.0
4068.ARNOLD FritzGER02:23:24.1
4071.SCHOCH SilviaSUI02:23:28.7
4072.URSCHELER OthmarSUI02:23:29.1
4075.HUG UlrichSUI02:23:30.3
4076.KAUFMANN HardySUI02:23:31.7
4081.BOTHE MarkusSUI02:23:36.2
4083.STAUFFACHER AnnemarieSUI02:23:37.2
4088.BISCHOF MoniqueSUI02:23:42.0
4089.ZENDER Gian DuriSUI02:23:42.1
4090.GHISLANZONI GiovanniITA02:23:43.5
4092.PILONI Gian FrancoITA02:23:44.3
4093.EUGSTER FranzSUI02:23:44.4
4095.ROHNER WalterSUI02:23:47.6
4097.HOHBACH PaulUSA02:23:49.2
4098.ISELBORN MichaelGER02:23:49.7
4099.HAHN LarsGER02:23:50.4


next rankings:

4001 - 4100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions