home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierRossignolStonehamFisherFis skiAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettjulbo-eyewearEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

4101.HABERSTOCK PeterSUI02:23:52.0
4102.MALÄR HansSUI02:23:52.4
4103.ANDERMATT AndréSUI02:23:53.3
4108.ENGLER RolfGER02:23:55.8
4110.PORTMANN CorneliaSUI02:23:56.8
4112.BECKMANN RalfGER02:23:58.3
4114.LUCCHESI LucianoITA02:23:58.9
4118.WILDI-FREY JürgSUI02:24:01.4
4121.PANNATIER GerardSUI02:24:03.9
4122.ZAMARIOI EnzoITA02:24:04.3
4124.KIESLICH ManfredGER02:24:05.9
4125.KEMPF ClémentFRA02:24:07.1
4127.BITTERLIN RuthSUI02:24:08.5
4128.KELLER BrunoSUI02:24:08.6
4129.BERGLUND RagnarSWE02:24:10.4
4131.Frischknecht FritzSUI02:24:11.6
4132.LOOSER FelixSUI02:24:13.1
4133.PARPAN GianandreaSUI02:24:13.6
4134.DIENER FlorianSUI02:24:14.3
4137.HOLMGREN UlfSWE02:24:16.5
4139.CASPARD GilbertFRA02:24:18.1
4140.HERZOG RolfSUI02:24:18.4
4142.Göggel ManfredGER02:24:19.8
4145.Tresch ChristianSUI02:24:21.1
4146.BAUMANN-BOLLIGER ChristineSUI02:24:21.8
4146.RAJEC AntonSVK02:24:21.8
4150.STICKEL MatthiasSUI02:24:23.8
4151.Keller RetoSUI02:24:24.2
4152.Meier AndreasSUI02:24:24.4
4156.COURAGE PäiviGER02:24:26.5
4160.SPIRIG DariaSUI02:24:27.8
4164.HOSTETTLER PeterSUI02:24:30.3
4165.DOSKÁR ZdenekCZE02:24:31.2
4170.Badilatti LaurenceSUI02:24:35.5
4173.PFENNINGER Peter P.SUI02:24:36.5
4181.BALZARINI LinoITA02:24:41.2
4182.NIGGLI WalterSUI02:24:41.6
4183.BRATSCHI Hans-PeterSUI02:24:42.5
4187.JAGGY AmadéSUI02:24:45.2
4188.MEISSER JürgSUI02:24:45.5
4189.KELLER MajaSUI02:24:46.1
4191.BÜSSER ClaudioSUI02:24:46.4
4193.Rodenburg JohanNOR02:24:47.5
4194.GOLDMAN SaulCAN02:24:48.4
4196.SPONGBERG LarsSWE02:24:49.4
4198.SCHÖNHERR DirkGER02:24:51.5
4200.DETTINGER-KLEMM EckehardGER02:24:52.0


next rankings:

4101 - 4200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions