home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Stonehamjulbo-eyewearRossignolmarathon skierFisherFis skiEnervitAmmergauer AlpenSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

4203.GLISENTI PaoloSUI02:24:54.2
4204.ULBRICHT HorstGER02:24:54.4
4207.ZUBER BennoSUI02:24:56.6
4209.WIES GhislainSUI02:24:57.5
4211.Zahner SeppSUI02:24:58.2
4212.HEIMGARTNER MarkusSUI02:24:58.3
4213.UEHLINGER AlbertSUI02:24:58.8
4215.VON SCHENK RichardGER02:24:59.9
4216.SCHEFER UeliSUI02:25:00.2
4218.STÖCKLI KasparSUI02:25:02.3
4219.SEITZ BerndGER02:25:02.9
4221.Frei MarkusSUI02:25:04.4
4224.KOLB ChristophGER02:25:06.0
4230.SEILER NiklausSUI02:25:09.6
4232.CALASCIONE JonathanGBR02:25:10.2
4234.MÄDER FelixSUI02:25:12.0
4239.GRÜNIG AlfredSUI02:25:13.6
4239.REGENSCHEIT BeatSUI02:25:13.6
4241.AMERIO AndreaITA02:25:14.3
4242.BECKMANN MichaelGER02:25:15.0
4244.EGGS MarcoSUI02:25:15.4
4245.BACHMANN MikeSUI02:25:15.5
4250.RODER BeatSUI02:25:17.9
4252.GUGGER RuediSUI02:25:19.4
4253.SPULER HansjörgSUI02:25:20.5
4255.MESSMER RobertSUI02:25:21.5
4256.LENATTI MarcoSUI02:25:22.6
4257.OSL JosefAUT02:25:23.1
4260.Flückiger BarbaraSUI02:25:25.6
4263.GENOVESI AthosITA02:25:26.9
4265.HOFMANN WilliSUI02:25:27.5
4267.NAGL LoisAUT02:25:30.3
4268.Ammann WalterSUI02:25:31.6
4271.ZENKLUSEN LeopoldSUI02:25:36.9
4273.SPRECHER WalterSUI02:25:37.4
4274.NESSI VittorioITA02:25:39.1
4275.HUGUELET RolandSUI02:25:39.6
4281.MESSMER AdrianSWE02:25:45.3
4283.Ackermann Hans RudolfSUI02:25:46.7
4288.NESTLER FrankGER02:25:48.6
4290.CASPER CurdinSUI02:25:49.2
4292.BUCHER MartinSUI02:25:49.8
4293.GRASS NuotSUI02:25:50.4
4293.STEJSKAL MichaelSUI02:25:50.4


next rankings:

4201 - 4300





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions