home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
marathon skierAmmergauer AlpenEnervitStonehamFis skiSki Skettjulbo-eyewearFisherRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

5001.RÖSCH AlfonsGER02:34:07.9
5002.Zurbriggen GregorSUI02:34:08.0
5004.FRÖHLICH DietmarGER02:34:09.3
5005.TOBLER PeterSUI02:34:09.5
5007.NOSEK ZdenekCZE02:34:12.0
5010.RAMPININI StefanoSUI02:34:13.6
5011.ADANK MathisSUI02:34:15.8
5012.GERBER FelixSUI02:34:16.0
5013.PANDOCCHI FeliceITA02:34:16.6
5015.RIVOLTA IvanoITA02:34:17.3
5016.KRIEG BerndGER02:34:17.7
5022.JUD CorneliaSUI02:34:21.9
5023.THÜR HanspeterSUI02:34:22.2
5024.KOCSIS AntonioSUI02:34:22.8
5025.SCHRICKEL AndréGER02:34:24.3
5026.Kuster StefanSUI02:34:24.4
5027.KOLLY DanielSUI02:34:25.6
5029.Badilatti-Steger CorinnaSUI02:34:28.4
5032.LERCH MartinSUI02:34:29.8
5036.Molke CarstenGER02:34:32.7
5040.GUELLI RetoSUI02:34:33.6
5043.NILSSON BengtSWE02:34:34.6
5044.BUCHER HansjörgSUI02:34:36.1
5045.Kirchner ManfredGER02:34:36.4
5046.SCHÄRER JürgSUI02:34:37.3
5048.SCHOLZ ArthurSUI02:34:38.5
5050.Zimmermann JörgGER02:34:39.4
5053.LARSSON BerntSWE02:34:40.0
5054.SAMPIETRO GiorgioITA02:34:40.6
5056.BRÜGGER UlrichSUI02:34:41.2
5057.GRESSBACH ClaudeSUI02:34:41.3
5062.DANGEL MarkSUI02:34:41.9
5067.ABGOTTSPON MedardSUI02:34:47.0
5072.Frei ThomasSUI02:34:55.0
5073.Frantisek RovnySVK02:34:55.9
5074.Summermatter OttoSUI02:34:56.5
5074.RUDOLFSSON TorstenSWE02:34:56.5
5078.HALDEMANN AndreasSUI02:35:02.0
5083.HAUENSTEIN CharlySUI02:35:03.9
5086.HIMMEL ThomasSUI02:35:06.1
5087.FOLLETETE ChristopheFRA02:35:06.7
5091.DÖRING WolfgangGER02:35:08.2
5093.MUMENTHALER FriedrichSUI02:35:09.2
5094.CERNOCHOVA JaroslavaCZE02:35:10.6
5099.HALSER ErichGER02:35:13.7


next rankings:

5001 - 5100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions