home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamSki SkettFisherFis skiEnervitAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

5102.LEHMANN PeterSUI02:35:14.0
5103.GEBLER JörgGER02:35:14.9
5104.GERSBACH AndreasSUI02:35:15.2
5109.RODER ThomasGER02:35:20.3
5110.BRUNNER-ZÜRCHER SilviaSUI02:35:21.8
5111.Troxler PeterSUI02:35:23.6
5113.DAHLET RaoulFRA02:35:24.7
5114.GSPONER PaulSUI02:35:24.8
5115.Moser HermannAUT02:35:26.1
5117.Federer ThomasSUI02:35:26.8
5118.SIGG DanielSUI02:35:28.3
5119.Bär PeterSUI02:35:29.8
5120.GEMPERLE BrunoSUI02:35:30.3
5122.Bustard DavidCAN02:35:32.1
5123.JANN HanspeterUSA02:35:33.7
5125.MÜLLER GerhardGER02:35:33.9
5128.BEYELER JosefSUI02:35:35.5
5130.BALBACH ReinerGER02:35:38.1
5131.RIEDER WalterSUI02:35:38.2
5133.GERECKE GuntherGER02:35:38.6
5134.STEINER XaverSUI02:35:40.9
5135.HARTMANN Gerd-RubenSUI02:35:41.8
5137.Tobler WernerSUI02:35:42.5
5138.Barth MikeSUI02:35:43.5
5139.DERUNGS RetoSUI02:35:44.0
5140.STACHER BrunoSUI02:35:44.1
5141.GHISLANZONI VincenzoITA02:35:44.3
5142.HOFSTETTER RolfSUI02:35:45.3
5143.BRUNNER ErikaSUI02:35:45.5
5146.ZIMMERMANN EdgarGER02:35:47.1
5147.SCHMID EstherSUI02:35:47.9
5150.MAYER MarkusSUI02:35:49.6
5151.RANDIN Jean PierreSUI02:35:51.1
5155.HOFER UrsulaSUI02:35:52.8
5157.Jauch ErhardSUI02:35:53.7
5158.GERNHÖFER UrsSUI02:35:55.1
5160.KESSLER GerhardAUT02:35:57.6
5162.BRUNNER EstherSUI02:35:59.1
5163.BOHREN WalterSUI02:36:00.2
5163.MÜLLER MartinCZE02:36:00.2
5165.Morscher Marie-ThereseSUI02:36:00.8
5167.MARUGG RetoSUI02:36:01.5
5168.WINTELER PeterSUI02:36:02.4
5173.WERMUTH AlbrechtSUI02:36:06.7
5175.Molly OlivierSUI02:36:09.1
5178.DEL DOT CarloITA02:36:14.3
5180.SALVADORI WalterSUI02:36:14.8
5181.BEER OttoSUI02:36:15.9
5182.KRESSIG HanspeterSUI02:36:17.0
5186.GRAF SabineGER02:36:20.2
5188.LAVANCHY RolandFRA02:36:24.6
5194.WEBER LouisSUI02:36:28.9
5197.THOMA AloisGER02:36:29.8
5199.LAUBEREAU Peter G.GER02:36:29.9


next rankings:

5101 - 5200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions