home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Sergio Bonaldi (ITA) 1st in the American Birkie! 2nd Christophe Perrillat-Colomb (FRA), 3rd Benoit Chauvet (FRA)
Holly Brooks (USA) victorious on the women's side. 2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA), 3rd tatjana Mannima (EST)!
Eldar Roenning (NOR) wins Tartu Maraton 2015!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) victorious on the women's side!
Tatjana Mannima (EST) wins La Transju'Classic on the women's side!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA) & 3rd Aurelie Dabyduk (FRA)
Stanislav Rezac (CZE) wins La Transju'Classic 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Jean-Marc Gaillard (FRA)!
Tord Asle Gjerdalen (NOR) & Katerina Smutna (AUT) win the 42nd edition of Marcialonga!
2nd Anders Aukland (NOR) & Leila Kveli (NOR), 3rd Oystein Pettersen (NOR) & Seraina Boner (SUI)
Holly Broooks (USA) winning on the women's side the 50km FT Dolomitenlauf!
2nd Aurelie Dabudyk (FRA) & 3rd Antonella Confortola (ITA)!
Toni Livers (SUI) wins the 41st Dolomitenlauf 42km FT!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE) & 3rd Adrien Mougel (FRA)!
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolAmmergauer Alpenmarathon skierFisherFis skijulbo-eyewearSki SkettJAO CollectionsEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

5403.RÖMER MarcSUI02:38:53.1
5406.SCUGLIA FrancescoITA02:38:54.0
5412.GUIDI RetoSUI02:38:56.0
5414.AMRHEIN StephanSUI02:38:56.4
5415.GUT AlfredSUI02:38:56.6
5417.LANGENECKER RenéSUI02:38:56.9
5421.UEHLI MartinSUI02:38:59.7
5422.TSCHALÄR AdolfSUI02:39:00.0
5426.GIGER CirilSUI02:39:03.5
5430.Timberg Ville-VeikkoFIN02:39:07.6
5433.RUCH MargritSUI02:39:08.5
5434.MÜLLER AdrianSUI02:39:09.1
5436.SAUR MarcFRA02:39:09.7
5438.PERL SarinaSUI02:39:10.1
5441.RUCHTI HeinzSUI02:39:11.8
5444.DOMENIG UrsSUI02:39:13.4
5446.SCHMIDER ErwinGER02:39:14.7
5447.Meder Reinhold AloisGER02:39:15.3
5453.SCHELLENBERG BeatSUI02:39:18.3
5460.SPENGER DanielSUI02:39:22.3
5460.ZÜRCHER ThomasGER02:39:22.3
5463.KAUFMANN FerdiSUI02:39:23.4
5464.BHEND AdolfSUI02:39:24.6
5467.WALKER KerstinSUI02:39:26.3
5468.GERBER ErnstSUI02:39:27.7
5469.TSCHUMI WalterSUI02:39:28.1
5477.RUFFIEUX JacquesSUI02:39:34.5
5479.PÄRN AivoEST02:39:36.4
5488.PORTMANN JosefSUI02:39:42.4
5491.KELLENBERGER HeinrichSUI02:39:43.7
5493.KANA MartinSUI02:39:45.1
5494.FLURY SilviaSUI02:39:46.0
5495.FISCHER LouisSUI02:39:48.2
5497.FLAMMER WillySUI02:39:49.2
5499.SCHATT AlfredSUI02:39:50.9
5500.BERLANGA SALIDO JuanSPA02:39:52.1


next rankings:

5401 - 5500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Bieg Piastow
Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions