home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenStonehammarathon skierjulbo-eyewearFisherRossignolEnervitFis skiSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

5502.MALLY LEMANN SusannaBRA02:39:53.1
5504.Suter JürgSUI02:39:54.0
5507.EBERLE GünterGER02:39:55.3
5510.KILCHMANN ErichSUI02:39:57.7
5512.RUPPER EugenSUI02:40:00.2
5513.Diviš MartinCZE02:40:00.3
5513.CEMBRAN IvanoITA02:40:00.3
5516.BONELLI MarcoITA02:40:01.5
5517.ZEHNDER SandroSUI02:40:01.6
5519.SCHINDLER BeatSUI02:40:02.9
5520.LIECHTI FranzSUI02:40:04.1
5522.BLUM StefanSUI02:40:06.6
5527.SCHEDLER ErnstSUI02:40:08.3
5528.Trautwein FerdinandAUT02:40:09.9
5529.CURTAZ CarloITA02:40:10.3
5530.SPÖRING-AEBI ThereseSUI02:40:10.6
5532.SIES JohannesGER02:40:12.1
5534.DOBROVOLNY LadislavSVK02:40:13.1
5536.GLESTI JohnSUI02:40:14.6
5539.FISCHER RemySUI02:40:17.4
5540.DEMTRÖDER DirkGER02:40:17.6
5542.RAIMANN SilvanSUI02:40:18.6
5546.VALENTINO EmanueleITA02:40:21.3
5551.TREMP HansSUI02:40:25.1
5552.FASCIATI RenatoSUI02:40:28.5
5561.KUSTER FranzSUI02:40:32.8
5562.EGGER UrsSUI02:40:32.9
5567.OESTREICH CorinaGER02:40:36.2
5568.IMSENG ArthurSUI02:40:36.3
5570.MUTH HeikoGER02:40:36.5
5572.PORTMANN WernerSUI02:40:38.2
5575.SAGUNTO FrancescoSUI02:40:39.9
5576.ESTERHAZY RenéSUI02:40:41.3
5578.PONTI PrimoSUI02:40:41.9
5580.WAGNER GerhardGER02:40:42.8
5586.WANNER PeterSUI02:40:45.4
5593.Zuber HarrySUI02:40:51.5
5595.Bjerke MortenNOR02:40:52.0
5597.Grossenbacher RainerSUI02:40:53.0
5598.Fischer KlausGER02:40:53.3
5600.TINNER HansSUI02:40:53.6


next rankings:

5501 - 5600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions