home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenFis skiSki Skettmarathon skierEnervitjulbo-eyewearRossignolFisherStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

5801.BARBIERI AndreaITA02:43:00.4
5808.Treffer MartinAUT02:43:03.4
5813.KRUMMENACHER FranzSUI02:43:07.2
5818.SUTTER MartinAUT02:43:10.9
5821.SCHMID HeinerSUI02:43:11.9
5822.EBNÖTHER JakobSUI02:43:12.0
5823.CASANOVA SilvanoSUI02:43:12.6
5825.Eckert JulesSUI02:43:16.7
5827.Auer ChristianSUI02:43:17.6
5828.Wiezorek KlausGER02:43:17.9
5830.STOCKER AntonSUI02:43:18.8
5831.KASPAR FranzGER02:43:19.7
5836.LOOSER HeinzSUI02:43:22.1
5838.FRIEDLI HildegardSUI02:43:22.8
5839.TORTI EnzoITA02:43:23.4
5840.KRAFT AnniSUI02:43:24.8
5842.FÖLLMI ArminSUI02:43:25.3
5843.GRAF WalterSUI02:43:26.1
5846.SCHÖNBÄCHLER WalterSUI02:43:26.9
5847.GANDER HerbertSUI02:43:27.2
5848.WILDI-FREY SilviaSUI02:43:27.4
5850.ZEMP FredySUI02:43:28.4
5851.KELLER WernerSUI02:43:29.4
5856.VAN NIEUWENHUYSE AntoineFRA02:43:35.9
5857.OSTERWALDER ThomasSUI02:43:37.0
5859.Hürlimann ToniSUI02:43:37.8
5861.THOMSER JochenGER02:43:39.5
5862.Kuhm VolkerGER02:43:39.6
5865.SCHÖPFER PaulSUI02:43:40.6
5869.FAUST BrunoSUI02:43:44.2
5871.SANTON UgoITA02:43:44.7
5875.RICHTER KatiGER02:43:46.7
5877.Koch MarcelSUI02:43:48.3
5878.TRÖSCH ToniSUI02:43:49.5
5885.ROTH Michael H.SUI02:43:54.1
5892.ISLIKER ArthurSUI02:44:00.8
5895.Hess ThomasSUI02:44:02.1
5897.WEICHSELBAUM SiegfriedGER02:44:04.2
5898.DOLDER UrsSUI02:44:05.5
5900.AMMANN HeinrichSUI02:44:06.1


next rankings:

5801 - 5900





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions