home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearRossignolmarathon skierEnervitStonehamSki SkettFis skiFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

504.BROTZER DavidSUI01:40:11.8
508.ELSHAUG Pal CatoNOR01:40:25.0
509.SUTTER UrsinSUI01:40:26.6
510.POUX ChristopheFRA01:40:29.2
511.TRAHN FredrikSWE01:40:29.3
512.MAGGIACOMO LuigiSUI01:40:34.0
514.STUDER SiegfriedSUI01:40:36.1
515.KÜNZLER JürgSUI01:40:37.2
518.NAUER PatrickSUI01:40:42.3
519.BRUNETTI LaurentFRA01:40:44.7
520.SCHLATTER UlrichSUI01:40:46.6
521.KÜNG PaulSUI01:40:48.6
522.NIEDERER BeatSUI01:40:50.3
523.DOS SANTOS JoseSUI01:40:51.8
524.Schuwey AlfonsSUI01:40:52.3
527.Krapez DarkoSVN01:40:54.4
528.KIESEL ToniGER01:40:57.3
529.ODERMATT GuidoSUI01:40:57.8
530.FIERZ RetoSUI01:40:58.6
531.Volderauer HerbertAUT01:40:59.6
531.GRUBER BeatSUI01:40:59.6
534.DUBOIS MarcelSUI01:41:00.3
534.Baertschi RuediSUI01:41:00.3
536.BISCHOFF MarcSUI01:41:02.0
537.SCHENKER HansSUI01:41:02.4
538.DENIER RichardSUI01:41:02.7
543.JOOS NorbertSUI01:41:07.3
546.CABASSI LucianoITA01:41:08.7
547.URBANI GiorgioITA01:41:08.8
548.Eriksrud RolfNOR01:41:10.1
549.WETTER PatrickSUI01:41:10.7
550.LITSCHER ChristianSUI01:41:12.6
551.FAVRE GuySUI01:41:14.6
553.WIDTMANN RuediSUI01:41:16.2
555.TOCEK MichalSUI01:41:17.6
556.SCHORRO RuediSUI01:41:18.6
560.Deschwanden PaulSUI01:41:19.5
562.ABÄCHERLI WalterSUI01:41:20.8
563.BREITENMOSER CarlSUI01:41:24.6
564.SCHMID ToniSUI01:41:26.6
565.Bamert HanspeterSUI01:41:26.7
566.ALLEMANN MelanieSUI01:41:29.3
567.ULBRICH JanGER01:41:32.7
568.MORF UeliSUI01:41:35.8
569.BERNEY MartialSUI01:41:42.8
571.ZAUNER Hans-PeterGER01:41:44.8
573.VINK JochemFRA01:41:48.4
577.Eberle UrsSUI01:41:57.5
580.Marti UrsSUI01:41:58.1
581.MÜRI RolfSUI01:41:58.4
582.RAUCH MichelSUI01:42:00.5
583.Gusmeroli Luca StefanoITA01:42:00.9
584.VINZENS ChristianSUI01:42:02.4
585.Kummer GodiSUI01:42:03.4
589.NOSEDA AndreaITA01:42:06.5
591.VÖGELI ThomasSUI01:42:09.6
594.SUTER AdrianSUI01:42:11.4
595.DETHIER DanLUX01:42:14.7
595.HOFER PierreSUI01:42:14.7
597.SCHÖNHERR StefanAUT01:42:15.0
598.VOGEL WilliSUI01:42:18.4
599.JÖRG BeatSUI01:42:18.8
600.STEGER WendelinSUI01:42:19.4


next rankings:

501 - 600





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions