home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolFisherAmmergauer AlpenFis skiStonehammarathon skierjulbo-eyewearSki SkettEnervit
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

5903.BÜRGI UeliSUI02:44:07.3
5906.KEFER BernhardSUI02:44:08.5
5910.STECKER MartinaSUI02:44:09.8
5911.KÖPPEL MarcelSUI02:44:10.1
5912.BIANCHI GiorgioITA02:44:11.2
5914.GASSER KarlSUI02:44:11.8
5914.SCHNIDER BeatSUI02:44:11.8
5916.ZWYSSIG JulesSUI02:44:12.5
5918.Wasescha LeanderSUI02:44:14.0
5923.ZYBACH WalterSUI02:44:18.5
5924.GUJER BeatSUI02:44:18.8
5925.DÖSSEGGER HeinzSUI02:44:19.6
5926.SENNHAUSER HansSUI02:44:19.8
5927.MEIER FritzSUI02:44:20.4
5928.GAILLARD PaulSUI02:44:20.5
5930.FORSGREN JackSWE02:44:21.2
5933.STUMP BertholdGER02:44:22.0
5935.MUCH DetlefGER02:44:23.1
5936.Leccardi GianpaoloSUI02:44:23.3
5937.ZEMP UrsSUI02:44:24.6
5939.ZIERMANN AngelikaGER02:44:26.2
5944.ARN LisaSUI02:44:31.2
5945.LÖTSCHER PaulSUI02:44:32.1
5946.BENZ MaxSUI02:44:32.6
5947.SCHMID HerbertGER02:44:33.3
5952.SIGNER BernhardSUI02:44:36.3
5954.BÖHM PeterGER02:44:36.9
5955.Fontana PietroSUI02:44:37.3
5956.COLLOT NellySUI02:44:37.8
5957.ROETHLIN GerhardSUI02:44:38.2
5958.KINDLER ThomasGER02:44:38.9
5959.ROHRER AndreasSUI02:44:39.0
5961.LAGGER ElmarSUI02:44:40.6
5972.MÜLLER Paul R.SUI02:44:51.3
5973.KÜMMERLE HansGER02:44:52.3
5975.TVRZSKY TomasCZE02:44:55.9
5976.VON KÄNEL MartinSUI02:44:57.3
5977.GAUS RolandGER02:44:57.6
5977.Wolff DanielSUI02:44:57.6
5981.SCHULER LukasSUI02:45:00.7
5985.WOLTER DetlefGER02:45:07.0
5990.Schnellmann MichaelSUI02:45:10.6
5991.GUBLER ClemensSUI02:45:11.1
5993.BLEY LotharGER02:45:12.1
5993.JEHLE UlrichGER02:45:12.1
5996.WOLF ANDRAEGER02:45:12.4
5998.KINK IlmarUSA02:45:13.5
6000.ZANON IvanSUI02:45:14.4


next rankings:

5901 - 6000





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions