home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettFis skiFisherjulbo-eyewearEnervitRossignolmarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenStoneham
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

6001.BREGY CorneliaSUI02:45:15.2
6003.LASSERON IndrekEST02:45:15.6
6005.HADALIN GünterSUI02:45:16.4
6008.KAUFMANN WernerSUI02:45:18.2
6011.MARBACH BernhardSUI02:45:20.1
6017.BIANCHI MassimoSUI02:45:24.2
6018.MEIERHOFER RudolfSUI02:45:24.3
6018.STAHL HansGER02:45:24.3
6021.Kienzi DanielSUI02:45:25.3
6022.SERENA GiuseppeITA02:45:26.5
6023.Vogel RainerGER02:45:27.1
6024.NEFF ChristineSUI02:45:27.2
6026.PINGGERA JackSUI02:45:28.4
6028.DEGIORGI RenatoITA02:45:29.7
6029.DE MONTE DenisSUI02:45:29.8
6030.Skalman StefanSWE02:45:30.2
6031.Schnetzer AntonSUI02:45:31.0
6036.PETZOLD SvenGER02:45:37.1
6044.BARELL ClaireSUI02:45:40.7
6045.MARCADELLA CatherineFRA02:45:41.6
6046.EDVARDSEN Finn ArthurNOR02:45:41.7
6048.Brandmüller ThomasGER02:45:43.2
6050.AGUSTONI MarcoSUI02:45:44.3
6051.BRYNER RolfSUI02:45:44.4
6053.ANCEL AlbertFRA02:45:45.4
6055.ANDRI LuziSUI02:45:46.7
6055.Stolzlechner RichardITA02:45:46.7
6057.GAMBICHLER RolandGER02:45:46.9
6058.HILDEBRAND DietmarGER02:45:47.2
6059.LAGLER KlemensSUI02:45:47.4
6060.GASPARRI AugustoITA02:45:47.5
6061.CODONI JosefSUI02:45:48.1
6064.SCHERRER UrsulaSUI02:45:50.2
6065.STÄHELI MarkusSUI02:45:51.3
6067.SIEGFRIED StefanSUI02:45:52.9
6069.SCHMID MarcoSUI02:45:53.1
6071.WEINBRENNER BeateGER02:45:54.3
6077.TEIXIDO AlphonseFRA02:45:57.2
6080.DIGEL DieterSUI02:45:57.9
6084.KUNZ AndreasSUI02:46:01.3
6085.BERGNA GuidoITA02:46:01.6
6088.AVANZINI LeoSUI02:46:05.3
6089.PALTENGHI FaustoSUI02:46:05.8
6092.HIPP RaffaelSUI02:46:06.5
6093.Brock GunnarSWE02:46:06.6
6098.MEIER JürgSUI02:46:09.2
6099.VADLEJCH JanISR02:46:09.8


next rankings:

6001 - 6100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions