home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiSki SkettEnervitStonehamRossignolFisherAmmergauer Alpenjulbo-eyewearmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

6102.WALTER HansSUI02:46:10.2
6104.LIMACHER RolandSUI02:46:10.7
6105.SCHERRER PatrickSUI02:46:11.5
6106.SEVCIK JiriCZE02:46:12.1
6108.Weise HenryGER02:46:13.2
6110.GRÖBER KlausGER02:46:14.1
6113.MARUGG FlorianSUI02:46:16.3
6113.SAXER AndreasSUI02:46:16.3
6115.SCHELLING MarcelSUI02:46:16.4
6116.BRUNELLO FrancoITA02:46:16.7
6117.BOENI AnnetSUI02:46:17.1
6118.JASIEWICZ JanSUI02:46:17.7
6122.MUGGLI BeatSUI02:46:21.8
6123.KÜNZLI FranzSUI02:46:22.3
6124.NIGG JörgSUI02:46:22.9
6134.SPINNER HansSUI02:46:31.8
6136.FRITSCHE WernerSUI02:46:33.2
6140.ROOST ThomasSUI02:46:36.6
6141.MOCELLINI HeinrichSUI02:46:36.9
6142.KEMMERICH BerndGER02:46:37.0
6147.ANDREOLI MargarethaSUI02:46:40.0
6148.ZUMBÜHL MonikaSUI02:46:41.6
6149.CADIELI RenatoSUI02:46:42.8
6152.BRAUN PeterSWE02:46:43.5
6156.BOSSHART BeatSUI02:46:45.2
6158.WEINSTEIN MartinSUI02:46:47.5
6166.FOLETTI MaraSUI02:46:50.9
6167.SEEBERGER HansSUI02:46:51.0
6168.Brunner RolfSUI02:46:51.3
6170.Zihlmann FritzSUI02:46:52.4
6177.GROSS PaulSUI02:46:55.7
6178.BRODER CornelSUI02:46:56.5
6183.RINGGER IsabelleSUI02:46:57.7
6184.BREHM WillySUI02:46:57.8
6185.STURM HaraldGER02:46:58.1
6186.SCHLÄPFER WernerSUI02:46:58.4
6188.BURGENER FriedrichSUI02:46:59.1
6192.MILLIERY LucaITA02:47:02.7
6196.LUTZ WalterSUI02:47:05.0
6197.LIPS BarbaraSUI02:47:07.1
6198.MÜLLER JohannGER02:47:07.8
6200.KOPP PeterSUI02:47:09.2


next rankings:

6101 - 6200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions