home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiEnervitRossignolmarathon skierStonehamSki Skettjulbo-eyewearAmmergauer AlpenFisher
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

6403.NOSBAUM PatrickLUX02:49:43.7
6407.BAUR RicoSUI02:49:46.1
6410.FANKHAUSER HansSUI02:49:50.0
6412.SCHLEGEL BettinaSUI02:49:55.2
6413.STUCKY RobertSUI02:49:55.5
6415.HINRICHS MaxSUI02:49:58.2
6418.Schäfli BeatSUI02:50:00.9
6419.INEICHEN BrunoSUI02:50:01.5
6421.GERBER HugoSUI02:50:02.2
6423.ROHRBACH TinaSUI02:50:03.4
6424.GANTENBEIN ChristianSUI02:50:03.6
6425.LAHMAN RobbertSUI02:50:04.7
6428.SALVO NunzioITA02:50:05.0
6431.CHANTRE PhilippeSUI02:50:07.3
6433.Schneider RudolfSUI02:50:08.4
6440.BECKER JochemGER02:50:13.9
6441.GAUTSCHI RenéSUI02:50:14.2
6445.WEBER BarbaraUSA02:50:18.3
6447.Heinzer OthmarSUI02:50:20.8
6450.BÄRTSCHI WernerSUI02:50:23.2
6451.CHRISTEN AnnetteSUI02:50:23.6
6452.HELBLING KarlSUI02:50:24.5
6454.DEBRUNNER HeinrichSUI02:50:26.1
6456.WALT HeinrichSUI02:50:28.0
6458.WEBER AlfredSUI02:50:29.6
6461.BELZ FlorianSUI02:50:32.7
6463.MÜLLER MaxSUI02:50:34.3
6467.Patzina RolandGER02:50:37.3
6469.DÜR WernerSUI02:50:38.8
6473.SCHMID AlfonsGER02:50:44.3
6474.TSCHARNER ThomasSUI02:50:45.2
6475.FUCHSER StefanSUI02:50:45.6
6477.Carrara ClaudioITA02:50:47.0
6479.FANKHAUSER ElisabethSUI02:50:48.1
6484.GEX-COLLET Jean-ClaudeSUI02:50:52.4
6487.STAUFFER UrsSUI02:50:55.8
6489.GALLMANN HansNED02:50:56.8
6490.Cantoni AntoniettaITA02:50:57.1
6491.KÜRSTEINER BarbaraSUI02:50:57.7
6494.PRAXMARER DieterAUT02:51:00.1
6495.KERWIN AndreasGER02:51:00.2
6496.SCHAFROTH ErnstSUI02:51:00.6


next rankings:

6401 - 6500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions