home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ammergauer AlpenFis skiFisherSki Skettjulbo-eyewearStonehamRossignolEnervitmarathon skier
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

7001.LILAND GroNOR02:58:15.4
7007.LÖTSCHER AdrianSUI02:58:20.4
7008.Schweizer AndreasSUI02:58:21.7
7010.Huber SarahSUI02:58:23.3
7015.WENZ MathiasSUI02:58:31.6
7018.STEINER FelixSUI02:58:34.6
7019.KÄSER RetoSUI02:58:34.8
7022.LILLGE RobertoSUI02:58:40.9
7023.GANZONI ClaudioSUI02:58:41.4
7024.MOULLET SergeSUI02:58:41.6
7026.SCHLAPBACH HansueliSUI02:58:42.4
7032.DORNBIERER UeliSUI02:58:45.7
7042.COLUCCI CaterinaITA02:58:52.6
7044.FRANSIOLI FabioSUI02:58:53.3
7053.BIRRER OthmarSUI02:59:02.4
7058.BAUMANN MartinSUI02:59:05.4
7059.LIPPKE BirgitGER02:59:05.6
7061.STIMPEL BurkhardGER02:59:07.0
7062.MUSTVEDT - PLÜSS HeidiNOR02:59:09.2
7063.JASKO VladimirSVK02:59:09.5
7064.MÖLLER LotharGER02:59:10.0
7065.WEBER UrsSUI02:59:13.0
7068.PFISTER HanspeterSUI02:59:15.6
7069.SIEGRIST MichaelSUI02:59:16.8
7071.STEGEMANN FlorianSUI02:59:19.6
7072.WOLTER ReinholdGER02:59:20.0
7075.Foster NormanSUI02:59:21.3
7076.KNECHT PeterSUI02:59:21.4
7080.KASPAR AndréSUI02:59:26.1
7081.ROLANDO FrancoITA02:59:26.2
7082.KOHLI HansSUI02:59:28.1
7083.STRITTMATTER RetoSUI02:59:28.3
7084.BLÄTTLER DanielSUI02:59:28.5
7085.MATTER UrsSUI02:59:28.7
7090.BENNETT CarolSUI02:59:32.5
7092.BAUMBERGER StefanSUI02:59:32.8
7095.MEIER StefanGER02:59:37.0
7098.Ebnöther AlfonsSUI02:59:39.8
7100.BERGER JürgSUI02:59:41.0


next rankings:

7001 - 7100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions