home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
RossignolStonehamEnervitFisherjulbo-eyewearmarathon skierFis skiSki SkettAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

7402.HÖRNER BirgitGER03:05:01.5
7403.KRUGER OttoSUI03:05:02.0
7412.MÜRNER PeterSUI03:05:12.4
7413.SEEHOLZER UrsSUI03:05:14.4
7416.REINHARD AlexanderSUI03:05:17.9
7417.HOMRIGHAUSEN ChristophGER03:05:19.1
7421.KNECHT BernhardSUI03:05:21.1
7422.Schmid ThomasSUI03:05:21.7
7425.KAMPMANN GertSUI03:05:23.2
7429.FREHNER HansSUI03:05:24.7
7431.RÜEGG RaimundSUI03:05:31.2
7432.SCHMID StefanSUI03:05:34.1
7433.JIROUTEK BohuslavCZE03:05:34.2
7434.BUCHER WilliSUI03:05:36.0
7438.SCHWANDER AndreasSUI03:05:44.4
7441.ZWEIFEL Hans-RudolfSUI03:05:46.1
7442.ANGHILERI DaniloITA03:05:46.4
7447.Duss ToniSUI03:05:54.0
7451.CEPPI FabrizioSUI03:05:59.3
7457.COTTURE AmedeeSUI03:06:06.7
7460.UTELLI LeoSUI03:06:07.8
7461.WEUSTE StefanSUI03:06:09.7
7463.LEIMGRUBER MartinSUI03:06:12.3
7465.MÜLLER Peter-ChristianSUI03:06:14.7
7466.GUASTI FedericoITA03:06:14.9
7467.ISSLER KathrinSUI03:06:16.1
7468.MOULIN MichelSUI03:06:16.3
7470.RÖSSLER UdoGER03:06:18.2
7471.BEUCHAT FranziskaSUI03:06:18.4
7472.BÄRTSCHI GeorgesSUI03:06:19.8
7475.GANTENBEIN FlorianSUI03:06:22.2
7476.NEFF KlausSUI03:06:23.8
7477.PETRI HelmutGER03:06:24.2
7479.BUSSMANN OliverSUI03:06:25.3
7481.NEFF ErichSUI03:06:26.2
7483.BELLWALD JakobSUI03:06:28.1
7484.GULL MarioSUI03:06:29.9
7485.ERNST MarlisSUI03:06:30.3
7490.Weber ChristopheSUI03:06:36.6
7497.KOHLER FritzSUI03:06:42.4
7499.BONVIN Jean-MichelSUI03:06:43.9


next rankings:

7401 - 7500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions