home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Ski SkettStonehamRossignolFisherFis skimarathon skierAmmergauer AlpenEnervitjulbo-eyewear
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Engadin Skimarathon

11.03.2001 42 km FT

General ranking

8102.KALIWODA AlfredAUT03:18:09.3
8103.PERINO GuidoITA03:18:09.8
8104.COSTANTINO Silvano SimoneITA03:18:11.2
8106.GMÜNDER HeinzSUI03:18:14.7
8107.HEGGLI JakobSUI03:18:15.0
8109.KEIENBURG FritzGER03:18:16.2
8110.PFEIFFER AntoinetteSUI03:18:16.3
8114.KAFKA JiríCZE03:18:19.8
8115.OMLIN VictorSUI03:18:22.0
8118.REINECKE MargaretaSUI03:18:27.3
8120.STEINER FernandSUI03:18:27.4
8125.STAUB KatiaSUI03:18:40.1
8126.KRAMER BobNED03:18:40.2
8127.SCAPINO ManlioITA03:18:41.7
8130.KÜHNBACH HansjörgGER03:18:44.6
8133.WOLF WilhelmGER03:18:49.6
8134.KIECHLER IwanSUI03:18:51.6
8137.AMREIN JosefSUI03:18:51.9
8141.ROUSSETTE JulesSUI03:19:01.9
8143.GRABER UrsSUI03:19:04.5
8145.GUBSER BorisSUI03:19:05.4
8149.KALLAY SilviaSUI03:19:07.5
8150.BÜRGE JakobSUI03:19:07.9
8159.SCHWEIZER MartinSUI03:19:16.2
8162.WIDMER BrunoSUI03:19:21.6
8164.HAUSWIRTH EvaSUI03:19:25.1
8166.EK BengtSWE03:19:27.2
8170.BARACCHI Marie-LiseSUI03:19:29.7
8171.RICKENBACHER DanielSUI03:19:30.1
8174.SCHENA FrancoSUI03:19:32.5
8178.Riha VaclavCZE03:19:38.5
8182.Urfer BernhardSUI03:19:40.1
8183.RAMSEIER MarkusSUI03:19:41.4
8188.MEYER AloisSUI03:19:45.2
8189.MATTER AntonSUI03:19:46.8
8190.AEBLI RinaldoSUI03:19:47.0
8191.EBERMANN HeinzGER03:19:48.7
8193.WÄLTI WilliSUI03:19:51.1
8196.Bühler FritzSUI03:19:55.4
8198.GRAF PeterSUI03:19:56.3
8200.GRAF MarkusSUI03:19:57.7


next rankings:

8101 - 8200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions