home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fis skiFisherStonehammarathon skierEnervitSki SkettRossignoljulbo-eyewearAmmergauer Alpen
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

04.02.2007 40 km CT

General ranking

1101.ANDERSON JohnUSA03:22:30.7
1102.Kremmer MichaelGER03:23:29.4
1103.TOSATO PierluigiITA03:23:37.0
1104.Grunewald Dr. UlfGER03:23:47.4
1105.Tuemmler ClaudiaGER03:24:13.5
1106.HUSA ElseNOR03:24:25.0
1107.Claverias Leon DoloresSPA03:24:53.4
1108.Llimos MartaSPA03:25:12.9
1109.Aliaga SaraSPA03:25:19.3
1110.Raeaef JonnySWE03:25:27.8
1111.Kochinki Dr.RainerGER03:25:32.2
1112.Liden AnnaGER03:25:35.0
1113.Koch Dr. HelfriedGER03:25:41.2
1114.Combalia JosepSPA03:26:02.1
1115.Vorndran HansGER03:26:04.6
1116.Olsen DieterGER03:26:45.0
1117.CADINE Jean PaulFRA03:27:03.9
1118.DOETSCH RudolfGER03:27:08.2
1119.Couturier Dr. WolfgangGER03:27:20.8
1120.Opel ThomasGER03:27:28.4
1121.Carreras SalvadorSPA03:27:49.4
1122.Dittrich ManfredGER03:28:13.4
1123.Seubert RudolfGER03:28:33.9
1124.Schindler GuenterGER03:28:50.8
1125.LIVER RetoSUI03:29:12.6
1126.Polanska MalgorzataPOL03:29:30.4
1127.Wedeleit BeateGER03:29:44.2
1128.Osbaeck MatsSWE03:29:51.9
1129.Ronatschk HelkeGER03:30:36.0
1130.Ronatschk UlrickGER03:30:37.1
1131.WEIß-BECKER ChristophGER03:30:52.0
1132.Bakker FredNED03:31:04.4
1133.Schneider DagmarGER03:32:01.5
1134.Herrmann GeorgGER03:32:29.1
1135.Pettersen-Krohn Ann HelenNOR03:32:50.7
1136.Van der Auwera LeoBEL03:33:02.7
1137.Ehlert AntjeGER03:33:16.5
1138.Klaeber HubertGER03:33:17.6
1139.HAMBERG KristerFIN03:33:40.0
1140.MILANESE FrancoITA03:34:41.5
1141.SARRING GunnarSWE03:34:51.5
1142.Schleier BarbaraGER03:35:44.8
1143.SVANTESSON MariaSWE03:36:10.2
1144.Soeder Roland Dr.GER03:36:28.4
1145.VAN ROOSBROECK WalterBEL03:36:54.7
1146.Visa MònicaSPA03:37:15.4
1147.Braun HerbertGER03:37:46.6
1148.Gross Karl HeinzGER03:37:49.0
1149.Verkerk JetskeBEL03:38:19.2
1150.Mueller ChristophGER03:38:33.3
1151.MERLE MauriceFRA03:39:23.8
1152.Lahme DieterGER03:39:24.8
1153.Thompson JohnUSA03:40:04.2
1154.SEITZ BerndGER03:40:09.6
1155.DENNIS FrankUSA03:40:39.5
1156.Kuettner JanaGER03:41:03.8
1157.Stepputat JetteDAN03:41:04.9
1158.Freund Dr.RainerGER03:41:07.8
1159.Heitzer BarbaraGER03:41:15.5
1160.Heitzer RainerGER03:41:19.9
1161.Janiesch NorbertGER03:41:24.4
1162.MANNINEN GeraldUSA03:41:26.7
1163.Lindemann Dr. JensGER03:41:30.4
1164.Drechsler MichaelAUT03:41:42.9
1165.Kataja TiiaGER03:41:57.5
1166.Engler FalkGER03:43:12.5
1167.Guettner PeterGER03:43:41.5
1168.WILKENS DeannaUSA03:44:32.1
1169.Golsong Dr. ReinhardGER03:44:37.7
1170.Kantelhardt RolfGER03:44:43.3
1171.Gerking JuttaGER03:45:16.5
1172.Ploetz SusanneGER03:45:40.5
1173.Pellinen MairitFIN03:48:48.1
1174.SCHWARZ BerndGER03:49:11.9
1175.Pellinen AnttiFIN03:49:29.7
1177.Bonvin BenoitFRA03:50:09.7
1178.Duran JorgeSPA03:50:41.6
1179.Iguacel FranciscoSPA03:50:42.1
1180.BERLANGA SALIDO JuanSPA03:50:42.5
1181.Duran Aceitero NievesSPA03:50:43.0
1182.RUBIO ANAYA Jose LuisSPA03:50:43.4
1183.DURAN MAYOR FaustinoSPA03:50:43.9
1184.Duran AntonioSPA03:50:44.3
1185.Duran Maria del MarSPA03:50:44.7
1186.Roehrich ImkeAUT03:50:50.0
1187.Tuff KathleenCAN03:50:50.5
1188.Pearce ShaneAUS03:50:51.3
1189.EDDY Donald K.USA03:52:10.5
1190.SCHUMAKER RogerUSA03:52:14.1
1191.Foell Dr. DieterGER03:52:29.3
1192.Jabs HelgaGER03:52:41.5
1193.Mackean RobSCO03:52:53.6
1194.Wonneberger ChristophGER03:53:50.5
1195.Jargon FrankGER03:54:40.1
1196.BRESCIANI VITO LuigiITA03:54:49.0
1197.Wirsing AlfGER03:55:44.1
1198.Foguet MerceSPA03:55:51.1
1199.Cruz JaumeSPA03:55:51.4
1200.Arita MasayoshiJPN03:55:58.7


next rankings:

1101 - 1200





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions