home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Enervitjulbo-eyewearStonehamRossignolmarathon skierFis skiAmmergauer AlpenFisherSki Skett
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

04.02.2007 40 km CT

General ranking

1201.Menzel SilkeGER03:56:28.2
1202.Leier MichaelGER03:57:10.1
1203.Vogel GuentherGER03:57:52.6
1204.SUERMELI Sigrid MariaGER03:59:23.4
1205.Zwicker Dr. PeterAUT04:00:06.0
1206.Balada AntoniaSPA04:00:19.4
1207.Reif WolfgangGER04:00:21.4
1208.Artigas AngelSPA04:00:43.6
1209.Polauke GuenterGER04:03:13.2
1210.Blaschke RoswithaGER04:03:54.9
1211.LEARY GrahamAUS04:03:56.0
1212.Blaschke KlausGER04:03:57.3
1213.Loose JanGER04:04:13.8
1214.Helmerich EugenGER04:04:57.5
1215.Spok StanislavCZE04:05:31.1
1216.Heinlein GeorgGER04:05:35.0
1217.BETZ ArminGER04:07:36.2
1218.Unfried AlfredGER04:07:40.9
1219.CHINI Maria RitaITA04:08:34.0
1220.Tadashi SatoJPN04:09:45.9
1221.Keil HermannGER04:11:34.4
1222.Hirschmann JuttaGER04:12:17.7
1223.Georgi MichaelGER04:12:52.9
1224.Aumueller AlfredGER04:16:47.8
1225.Rolf JuergenGER04:19:50.1
1226.Bromme HannesGER04:19:50.6
1227.Kraus Dr. WernerGER04:22:37.6
1228.Schake BarrettUSA04:25:00.4
1229.Puig AnnaSPA04:25:20.3
1230.Seiter AndreaGER04:28:48.3
1231.BERRY Ann LUSA04:32:58.3
1232.HERSE FreimutGER04:34:28.6
1233.Schwarzmeier UliGER04:35:50.9
1234.Gasser VinzenzAUT04:35:56.5
1235.Dalaker Lind LenaSWE04:39:46.8
1236.LIND LarsSWE04:39:47.1
1237.Guntermann AnjaGER04:40:04.5
1238.Forsen ErnstGER04:41:58.4
1239.Westphal FrankGER04:43:15.7
1240.Neely WernerSUI04:48:24.8
1241.Emmert AnnelieGER05:01:13.6
1242.Roell RomanGER05:02:04.8
1243.Schwerdtfeger WulfGER05:06:19.0


next rankings:

1201 - 1243





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions