home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
StonehamFisherAmmergauer AlpenSki Skettmarathon skierjulbo-eyewearEnervitFis skiRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

König Ludwig Lauf

04.02.2007 40 km CT

General ranking

401.Puck PerNOR02:07:56.5
402.Nedved Dr. AlesCZE02:07:57.2
403.Neubert MarkusGER02:08:00.0
404.Nuotio SimoFIN02:08:02.0
405.KELK IndrekEST02:08:04.4
406.Fischer WolfgangGER02:08:15.0
407.Makarov AlexanderRUS02:08:27.3
408.Berndt IngoGER02:08:34.3
409.Dummert ErhardGER02:08:51.2
410.Karlsen Johanne LjonesNOR02:08:55.7
411.Seidenfaden WilliGER02:08:56.8
412.Simensen RuneNOR02:09:06.6
413.Liersch Andreas-ChristianGER02:09:11.1
414.Duda WolfgangGER02:09:16.1
415.Simonsson GoestaSWE02:09:24.8
416.WARNECKE WolfgangGER02:09:31.4
417.Kirchhofer RolfSUI02:09:35.1
418.Ulis JanisLAT02:09:41.0
419.WINBOMONT DanyLUX02:09:51.6
420.Rauchenberger BernhardGER02:09:53.4
421.Wagnefuehr VolkerGER02:09:59.2
422.Thomas AlexanderGER02:10:00.4
423.LANGENES OddvinNOR02:10:03.2
424.Storsve TorsteinNOR02:10:04.0
425.Ebert AndreasGER02:10:05.6
426.Goeras John-ErikSWE02:10:09.0
427.STORFLOR DagfinnNOR02:10:10.2
428.Kleinhenz TimoGER02:10:10.9
429.Larsson BaardNOR02:10:11.7
430.Werner JuergenGER02:10:14.9
431.VUORINEN SeppoFIN02:10:16.9
432.Wiklund RogerSWE02:10:22.2
433.Wittig RalfGER02:10:30.8
434.ANDERSSON LarsSWE02:10:35.1
435.INHELDER UrsSUI02:10:57.6
436.JOHNSEN OddNOR02:11:07.6
437.GRANLUND FredrikSWE02:11:12.1
438.VARNER GiancarloITA02:11:21.7
439.Lang ReinhardGER02:11:22.1
440.Mueller PeterSUI02:11:25.0
441.ZOBIREI RalfGER02:11:27.9
442.BJERKAN LeifNOR02:11:30.3
443.Schmidt CarolineGER02:11:48.2
444.Kuross Dr. StevenUSA02:11:49.2
445.Siljan SigbjoernNOR02:11:53.6
446.Herrmann KonradGER02:11:56.0
447.MICHEL SvenGER02:11:57.9
448.Seidel Dr. WernerGER02:11:58.4
449.DITTMAR ChristianGER02:12:02.5
450.KLUPSCH SteffenGER02:12:08.3
451.HELLMANN RalfGER02:12:09.3
452.Tschumi JoergSUI02:12:11.0
453.Valstad IvarNOR02:12:21.0
454.Courtine HerveFRA02:12:21.8
455.WESTRELL GabrielSWE02:12:25.3
456.Gudelius AxelGER02:12:27.0
457.LARSON LarryUSA02:12:32.8
458.Kendler FranzAUT02:12:41.7
459.SCHWEINBERGER BerndLUX02:13:02.4
460.ERIKSSON Sven-ErikSWE02:13:03.2
461.BUTTLER HenryGER02:13:04.9
462.Bruheim MagneNOR02:13:06.6
463.Gabrielsen OddNOR02:13:12.3
464.Schwiefert UweGER02:13:12.7
465.THOMAS OliverGER02:13:17.3
466.Plewan SteffenGER02:13:18.7
467.CONSONNI MicheleITA02:13:24.0
468.BJAALAND HelgeNOR02:13:25.0
469.Rattunde WilliamUSA02:13:26.3
470.Kubalik JanCZE02:13:29.4
471.Griesbach PeterGER02:13:30.7
472.Hatleberg GroNOR02:13:31.5
473.Fischer StefanSUI02:13:54.1
474.Schlinger MartinGER02:14:01.2
475.Soelvberg TomasSWE02:14:03.2
476.DOMAAS Knut BergNOR02:14:04.6
477.Sala LauraITA02:14:08.5
478.GUSTAVSSON KjellSWE02:14:14.7
479.BORGONOVO MaurizioITA02:14:17.0
480.Grahl-Madsen JohnNOR02:14:21.3
481.KARLSSON LarsSWE02:14:25.4
482.Gureva VeraRUS02:14:26.0
484.DAL POZZO MarcoSUI02:14:27.5
485.Andersson FredrickSWE02:14:29.3
487.Behnisch DetlefGER02:14:41.6
488.Bauernfeind MonikaGER02:14:43.6
489.Eich TobiasGER02:14:49.0
490.THORSTENSEN JorunnNOR02:15:01.0
491.Cajoeri CurdinSUI02:15:05.9
492.THORSTENSEN Jan ErikNOR02:15:19.8
493.Dreyse ThomasGER02:15:31.2
494.Helgesson MatsSWE02:15:43.5
495.AHTI ArjaFIN02:15:54.7
496.Palliser RobertCAN02:16:00.7
497.Novotny JindrichCZE02:16:01.4
498.Selmayr Dr. HermannGER02:16:07.7
499.COUCOURDE EnricoITA02:16:12.2
500.KASCHEL SteffenGER02:16:17.0


next rankings:

401 - 500





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions