home  |   worldloppet email  |   calendar  |   magazine  |   impressum
fis logo
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014! Every race has a start...Skiing is fun!!The reward after a hard race...
Riitta-Liisa Ropopnen (FIN) realises the hat trick: 3 consecutive wins at La Sgambeda!
2nd Holly Brooks (USA), 3rd Ekaterina Rudakova (BLR)
Benoit Chauvet (FRA) wins La Sgambeda 2014!
2nd Petr Novak (CZE), 3rd Robin Duvillard (FRA)
Every race has a start...
Mark your position well...!!!
Skiing is fun!!
Snow is something for everyone!
The reward after a hard race...
Skiing alone is no fun! Ski together in a marathon race!!!
Fishermarathon skierStonehamAmmergauer AlpenSki SkettEnervitjulbo-eyewearFis skiRossignol
Magazine Passport
Photogallery Videogallery

Worldloppet Ski Federation - Fis Marathon Cup

Search and browse results

ico men ranking search
ico women ranking search
ico alphabetical search

Finlandia- hiihto

24.02.2007 50 km CT

General ranking

1.Varis KariFIN2:22:20.00
2.Rodokhlebov ValeriFIN2:22:20.00
3.Colliander NiklasFIN2:22:20.00
4.Ohtonen OlliFIN2:22:24.00
5.MURSU EsaFIN2:22:38.00
6.Peltotalo SamiFIN2:23:52.00
7.Zuev ViacheslavRUS2:25:56.00
8.Juusti TimoFIN2:25:57.00
9.Leppämäki MarkoFIN2:26:04.00
10.Vuori PasiFIN2:26:52.00
11.MÄKI KariFIN2:27:57.00
12.Heikkinen JussiFIN2:28:10.00
13.Kosonen AnttiFIN2:28:12.00
14.Janne TuhkalainenFIN2:28:21.00
15.Joks SteinNOR2:29:12.00
16.Vähä-Ypyä HenriFIN2:30:03.00
17.Kuisma SamiFIN2:30:28.00
18.ALDÉN JanFIN2:30:56.00
19.Jauho JarkkoFIN2:31:25.00
20.Mäkinen TeroFin2:32:42.00
21.Sistonen MikaFIN2:33:16.00
22.VIRTAKOIVU PekkaFIN2:33:18.00
23.Kilpinen JussiFIN2:33:26.00
24.Westerlund NiklasFIN2:34:05.00
25.Rajala HeikkiFIN2:34:23.00
26.SORMANI InnocenteITA2:34:31.00
27.Lepistö PetteriFIN2:34:37.00
28.SORMANI MauroITA2:34:41.00
29.PELKONEN JuhaFIN2:34:58.00
30.Virtanen TeemuFIN2:35:44.00
31.Illarionov MikhailRUS2:35:49.00
32.Viholainen HenryFIN2:35:50.00
33.Uusimäki Juha-PekkaFIN2:35:51.00
34.Fabritius MikaelFIN2:35:52.00
35.Leinonen MikaFIN2:35:59.00
36.Immonen JariFIN2:36:21.00
37.ALA-HEIKKILÄ JarkkoFIN2:36:31.00
38.Ikonen KariFIN2:36:31.00
40.Blom JuhaFIN2:36:34.00
41.Lappalainen ArtoFin2:36:35.00
42.Brännkärr TommyFIN2:36:35.00
43.Nissinen TommiFIN2:37:12.00
44.Leppänen TapaniFIN2:37:16.00
45.Paavola JariFin2:37:44.00
46.SAVOLAINEN TeuvoFIN2:37:58.00
47.MIETTINEN HarriFIN2:38:17.00
48.Haarala PetriFIN2:38:19.00
49.Mantere MarkkuFIN2:38:26.00
50.Salonpää JanneFin2:38:27.00
51.Rellman SeppoFIN2:38:54.00
52.Friman JariFIN2:38:55.00
53.Eklund KristianFIN2:39:00.00
54.Hämäläinen TimoFin2:39:00.00
55.Jahkola OsmoFIN2:39:07.00
56.Fagerudd PeterFIN2:39:15.00
57.Lahtinen JussiFin2:39:18.00
58.Lammi JoniFIN2:39:25.00
59.Nisula MarkoFIN2:39:29.00
60.Grigoriev NikolayRUS2:39:37.00
61.HEINONEN PetriFIN2:39:53.00
62.GYNTHER KimmoFIN2:40:10.00
63.LEIMBACH MarioGER2:40:28.00
64.Rauhamäki HenriFIN2:40:32.00
65.Juurinen PetriFIN2:40:40.00
66.Jouni MaksimainenFIN2:40:46.00
67.Virtanen JariFIN2:41:56.00
68.Puhakka JuhaFIN2:42:16.00
69.KILPINEN ErkkiFIN2:42:47.00
70.Persen Per OlafNOR2:42:56.00
71.Keronen MikaFIN2:42:56.00
72.Ylä-Kotola ArtoFIN2:43:01.00
73.Tähtinen AnuFIN2:43:14.00
74.MEDVEDEV SergeiGER2:43:16.00
75.Koivisto SeppoFIN2:43:47.00
76.Viinikainen JarmoFIN2:43:49.00
77.MATTI?PEKKA VANNINENFIN2:43:49.00
78.Storbacka TonyFIN2:43:52.00
80.KUKKONEN SeppoFIN2:44:28.00
81.Lumilampi TeroFIN2:44:30.00
82.Hemiö KalleFin2:44:32.00
83.KOTILAINEN MattiFIN2:44:32.00
84.Saarinen MaijaFIN2:44:38.00
85.Romanenko MarinaRUS2:44:38.00
86.Tuikkanen JuhaFIN2:44:47.00
87.Matikainen JaniFIN2:44:57.00
88.Tuhkalainen JuhaFIN2:45:12.00
89.Partanen JaniFIN2:45:12.00
90.Hautala MarkusFIN2:45:22.00
91.Eskola SimoFIN2:45:27.00
92.Lahti MikkoFIN2:45:30.00
93.Korhonen EeroFIN2:45:44.00
94.SEPPÄNEN ArtoFIN2:45:49.00
95.Kolehmainen KatjaFIN2:45:50.00
96.Passila MarkoFIN2:45:57.00
97.Saksa JyrkiFIN2:46:00.00
98.Strand Odd ArildNOR2:46:08.00
99.PARTTIMAA SakariFIN2:46:14.00
100.Vestenius JaniFIN2:46:27.00


next rankings:

1 - 100





  

Next race approaching
left to...
Vasaloppet China
powered by JuniperXS  Juniper Extensible Solutions